Saskatchewan Libraries
 
 
Library Directory

All Library Staff

Staff search button   

 

Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sue Ann Abbott(306) 644-2026Loreburn Branch Library
loreburn@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dodi Abbott(306) 594-2766Norquay Branch Library
norquay@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gina Abel(306) 787-1855Saskatchewan Legislative Library
gabel@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dorothy Abernethy(306) 966-8916Shannon Library
dorothy.abernethy@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather Acton(306) 966-7917Centre for the Study of Co-operatives Resource Centre
heather.acton@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Adair(306) 935-4600Milden Branch Library
milden.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fay Adam(306) 268-2022Bengough Branch Library
bengough@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bobi-Jo AdamBengough Branch Library
bengough@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chris Adams(306) 966-6004University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
chris.adams@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Addley(306) 367-4809Pilger Public Library
pilcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Grace Adrian(306) 276-5800White Fox Public Library
whicirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Iffat Ahmad(306) 966-7045University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Iffat.Ahmad@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Iffat Ahman(306) 966-7045University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Ahmad.Iffat@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
E. Aiken(306) 791-8623W.H. Ford School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ellen Aitken(306) 791-8563M.J. Coldwell Elementary School Library
ellen.aitken@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Akl(306) 683-7130Brunskill School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rob Alary(306) 966-5987University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
robert.alary@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather AlbersHumboldt Collegiate Institute Library
heather.albers@hzsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pam Albert(306) 692-2787Moose Jaw Public Library
palbert@moosejawlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debby Alberts(306) 984-2057Leoville Public Library
leocirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Arlette Alcock(306) 790-5950 ext 7425First Nations University of Canada - Prince Albert Campus Library
aalcock@fnuniv.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Aldous(306) 585-5319Dr. John Archer Library
Cheryl.Aldous@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Valarie Alix(306) 648-3177Gravelbourg Branch Library
gravelbourg@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Alix(306) 693-3669Moose Jaw Public Library
dalix@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dale Amerud(306) 966-5934University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Dale.Amerud@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mohammed Amin(306) 975-7544Cliff Wright Branch Library
aya.cw@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marion Amyotte(306) 765-1545SIAST Woodland Campus Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marion Amyotte(306) 765-1545SIAST Woodland Campus Library
amyottem@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Noel Anderson(306) 678-2233Hazlet Branch Library
hazlet@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patti Anderson(306) 783-7022Parkland Regional Library
panderso@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melanie Anderson(306) 655-7899Saskatoon Health Region Medical Library
melanie.a.anderson@saskatoonhealthregion.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Anderson(306) 683-7410Princess Alexandra Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anderson(306) 683-7360Mayfair Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chantelle Anderson(306) 953-7536St. John Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anderson(306) 283-4434Walter W. Brown School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deb Andrew(306) 287-3497Englefeld Branch Library
englefeld@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Andrews(306) 585-5113Dr. John Archer Library
marilyn.andrews@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Angelstad(306) 425-2160La Ronge Public Library
jangelstad.sla@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Allyssa Anton(306) 966-5942University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Allyssa.Anton@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy AntonyMacNutt Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Antony306-742-2167 or 306-621-7941Calder Branch Library
cow_lady7@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy Antony306-742-4774Calder Branch Library
calder@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Julie Arie(306) 787-3005Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
julie.arie@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorraine Armstrong(306) 295-3788Eastend Branch Library
eastend@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather Arnelien(306) 587-2911Cabri Branch Library
cabri.chinook@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather Arnelien(306) 626-3316Pennant Branch Library
pennant@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Andrea Arngrimson(306) 675-2112Kelliher School Library
andrea.arngrimson@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chris Arnstead(306) 523-3206Balfour Collegiate Resource Centre
chris.arnstead@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chris Arnstead(306) 523-3206Balfour Collegiate Resource Centre
balfourcollegiate@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Arnusch(306) 585-5106Dr. John Archer Library
Kathy.Arnusch@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Megan Ashcroft(306) 780-9207Saskatchewan Genealogical Society Library
sgslibrary@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chris Ast(306) 775-7405SIAST Wascana Campus Library
ast@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Atkinson(306) 848-3111Southeast Regional Library
susan@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kelly Attrell(306) 297-3944Shaunavon Branch Library
shaunavon@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Violet Aubichon(306) 833-2388Rossignol High School (Ile-a-la-Crosse Public Library)
sil@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tracey Aulie(306) 729-2464South Shore Elementary School Library
tracey.aulie@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tracy Aulie(306) 638-3100Clive Dracott Library
tracy.aulie@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Avery(306) 966-7253University of Saskatchewan. Archives & Special Collections
Cheryl.Avery@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Baber(306) 771-4183Edenwold School
barb.baber@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Baer(306) 766-3832Health Sciences Library, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region
susan.baer@rqhealth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rhonda Bagwell(306) 569-1935Harvest City Christian Academy Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rhonda Bagwell(306) 569-1935Harvest City Christian Academy Library (HCCA)
rhonda.bagwell@hccmail.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Bahm(306) 965-2551Coleville Branch Library
coleville.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Baier(306) 683-7300John Lake School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Larry Bailey(306) 939-2212Earl Grey Branch Library
earlgrey@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shannon Bailey(306) 937-2646Battleford Branch Library
battleford.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christopher Bajak(306) 445-6108Lakeland Library Region
cbajak@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Regan Balfour(306) 765-1533SIAST Woodland Campus Library
regan.balfour@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Geri Ball(306) 395-2524Chaplin Branch Library
chaplin@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sofia BaluyutEstevan Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Bamford(306) 728-2171Melville Branch Library
melville@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Banadaygo(306) 683-7110Brevoort Park School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lenora Bandura(780) 875-5513Lloydminster Comprehensive High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Bangma(306) 966-6031University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
janet.bangma@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judith Bansley(306) 593-4990Invermay Branch Library
invermay@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
C. Bantle(306) 763-7494Vincent Massey Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Corrine Bantle(306) 922-9229Arthur Pechey School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brita Baranieski(306) 931-2230Martensville High School Library
brita.baranieski@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Barber(306) 781-4488Pilot Butte School Library
barb.barber@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Barber(306) 731-2262Lumsden High School Library
barb.barber@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeff Barber(306) 777-6070Regina Public Library - Central Library
jbarber@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peggy Barber-Grenier(306) 226-2110Marcelin Public Library
marcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charlotte Baril(306) 757-2051Stewart Nicks School Library
charlotte.baril@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ruth BarkerSoutheast Regional Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Barlow(306) 966-2464University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Nancy.Barlow@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nicole Barlow(306) 966-5931University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Nicole.Barlow@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Barsi(306) 683-7250Holliston School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori Barsi(306) 783-3523Yorkton Public Library
lbarsi@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Basky(306) 683-7490Westmount Community Library School
basky@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ellen Basler(306) 787-2981Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
ellen.basler@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jacky Bauer(306) 445-6108 ext 228Lakeland Library Region
jbauer@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bauer(306) 683-7150Caroline Robins Community School
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynne Baumann(306) 622-2255Tompkins Branch Library
tompkins@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Claire Bazylak(306) 467-2185Stobart Community School Library
claire.bazylak@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
J. Beach(306) 791-7269Michael A. Riffel High School Resource Center
j.beach@rcsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eleice Bear(306) 332-4414Standing Buffalo Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gwen Bear(306) 754-2139Ayamicikiwikamik Public Library (Hector Thiboutot Community School)
ssbp@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Suzy Bear(306) 765-6026Prince Albert Parkland Health Region Library
sbear@paphr.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beattie(306) 683-7110Brevoort Park School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beattie(306) 683-7380North Park Wilson School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nikki Beaudin(306) 425-2160La Ronge Public Library
nbeaudin@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nikki Beaudin(306) 632-2161Pre Cam Community School
precam@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Roxanne Bedard(306) 625-3353Ponteix Branch Library
ponteix@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Behrman(306) 299-2118Consul Branch Library
consul@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diana Behrns(306) 775-7406SIAST Wascana Campus Library
behrns@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Belhumeur(306) 347-4124Gabriel Dumont Institute Library
marilyn.belhumeur@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathryn Bell(306) 842-7494Weyburn Comprehensive School Library
contact.wchs@cornerstonesd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tom Belliveau(306) 966-6039University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Tom.Belliveau@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Beltramini(306) 791-7273Regina Catholic Schools Information and Library Services
j.beltramini@rcs.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandi Bender(306) 323-2128Archerwill Public Library
arccirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kendra J Bender(306) 777-6153Sunrise Branch
kbender@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
MaryLou Bendig(306) 966-5945University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
marylou.bendig@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melissa Bennett(306) 787-2277Saskatchewan Legislative Library
mbennett@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crystal Benoit(306) 254-2119Dalmeny Branch Library
dalmeny.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sarah Benson(306) 966-8983Saskatoon Theological Union Libraries
sarah.benson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rae Benson(306) 764-1171Orra Sheldon Resource Centre
archives@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sarah Benson(306) 975-3753College of Emmanuel and St. Chad H.E. Sellers Library
sarah.benson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurie Bent(306) 225-2104Hague Elementary School Library
laurie.bent@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Berg(306) 285-4144Lashburn Branch Library
lashburn.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Bergen(306) 693-2937 ext 226Cornerstone Christian School Library
bergen.susan@ccsmj.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cindy Berger(306) 966-6010University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Cindy.Berger@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heidi Bergerson(306) 648-3277Gravelbourg Elementary School Library
bergerson.heidi@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shirley Berntson(306) 483-5175Oxbow Public Library - Ada Staples Library
oxbow@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brett Berry(306) 225-2232Hague High School Library
brett.berry@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Berthelot(306) 683-7320Lakeridge School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lucy Berube(306) 236-3995Makwa Branch Library
makwa.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lucy Berube(306) 837-2186Loon Lake Branch Library
loonlake.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hilde Besic(306) 933-2377Warman High School
hilde.besic@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barbara Biggs(306) 966-5985University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
barb.biggs@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Merle Bighetty(306) 632-2022Tawowikamik Public Library (Opawikoscikan High School)
mbighetty.spn@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Merle BighettyOpawikoscikan School Library (Tawowikamik Public Library)
mbighetty.spn@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
David Bindle(306) 966-6003University of Saskatchewan. Special Collections
David.Bindle@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ashley Binkley(306) 372-4808Luseland Branch Library
luseland.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ashley Binns(306) 798-0461Saskatchewan Legislative Library
abinns@legasseembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Blanche Bird(306) 663-5602Montreal Lake Public Library (Senator Allan Bird Memorial School)
bbird.sml@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leona Bird(306) 663-5652Montreal Lake Public Library (Senator Allan Bird Memorial School)
lbird.sml@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lauren Bird(306) 966-1737University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Lauren.Bird@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorraine Bishop(306) 886-2119Bjorkdale Public Library
bjocirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nadine Blaczczok(306) 395-2524Chaplin Branch Library
chaplin@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nadine Blaczczok(306) 395-2524Chaplin Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Valerie Blades(306) 647-2315Theodore Branch Library
theodore@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vicki Blanc(306) 692-4659William Grayson School Library
blanc.vicki@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vicki Blanc(306) 692-3908King George Elementary School Library
blanc.vicki@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bernice Bloor(306) 447-2061Lake Alma Public Library
lakealma@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deanne Boast(306) 435-2107Moosomin Branch Library
moosomin@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gail Bock(306) 295-3788Eastend Branch Library
eastend@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Catherine Boden(306) 966-2931University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
catherine.Boden@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Bodnarchuk(306) 966-5962University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
b.bodnarchuk@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Renea Bohay(306) 345-2311Pense School Library
renea.bohay@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Renea Bohay(306) 757-2051Stewart Nicks School Library
renea.bohay@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pam BohayRadville Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cat Bonner(306) 966-5931University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Cat.Bonner@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Borsa(306) 966-6033University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Donna.Borsa@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeff Boulton(306) 691-1605Margaret McIntyre Resource Centre
boulton.jeff@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cindy Bourassa(306) 848-3108Southeast Regional Library
cbourassa@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shannon BourassaRadville Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anne Margaret BouvierJans Bay School
jansbay@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Bowman(306) 585-5118Dr. John Archer Library
donna.bowman@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Faye Boyd(306) 884-2162Peayamichikee Public Library
faye_lynn64@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Caira Boyer(306) 697-2744Grenfell High Community School Library
caira.boyer@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crista Bradley(306) 337-2249Dr. John Archer Library
Crista.Bradley@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cara Bradley(306) 585-4837Dr. John Archer Library
cara.bradley@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Genevieve Braganza(306) 966-5934University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Genevieve.Braganza@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jamie Brandon(306) 355-2202Mortlach Branch Library
mortlach@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Margaret Brass(306) 632-2161Tawowikamik Public Library (Opawikoscikan High School)
spn@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Margaret BrassOpawikoscikan School Library (Tawowikamik Public Library)
spn@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Steve Breker(306) 966-4009University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Steve.Breker@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eileen Brennan1-600-700-2475Isaac School
isaac.sch@sk.sympatico.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jolie Brewer(306) 791-8507Macneill School Library
jolie.brewer@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jodi Brissaw(306) 683-7330Ecole Lakeview School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shawn Britton(306) 523-3350F.W. Johnson Collegiate Resource Centre
shawnbritton@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michael Brockbank(306) 966-5573University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Michael.Brockbank@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Brockmeyer, Dr.(306) 966-8962Shannon Library
donna.brockmeyer@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
September Brooke(306) 567-2022Davidson Branch Library
davidson@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beverley Brooks(306) 691-8227SIAST Palliser Campus Library
brooks@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stacey Brooman(306) 956-7311Martensville Branch Library
martensville.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stella Brown(306) 663-5672Kiskahikan School
kisk@nlds113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Allyson Brown(306) 425-4282Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
abrown@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rod Brown(306) 975-7538Carlyle King Branch Library
aya.CH@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Brown(306) 299-2118Consul Branch Library
consul@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maggie Brown(306) 478-2401Mankota Branch Library
mankota@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Brownlee(306) 966-6038University of Saskatchewan. Natural Sciences Library
laura.brownlee@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Terri Bruce(306) 693-1331Riverview Collegiate Library
bruce.terri@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gayle Bryck(306) 795-2672Ituna Branch Library
ituna@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Buckley(306) 975-8129Alice Turner Branch Library
p.buckley@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Buckmaster(306) 448-2266Manor Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Bucko(306) 328-2175Elfros Branch Library
elfros@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Budd(306) 862-4867Nipawin Public Library
nipcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lana Buddecke(306) 283-4362Langham Branch Library
langham.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maria Buddingh(306) 756-3252Archibald Library
mbuddingh@briercrest.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barbara Bulat(306) 787-6032Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
barbara.bulat@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kelly Burke(306) 659-4241SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
burkek@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gerry Burla(306) 787-1180Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
gerry.burla@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shirley BurroughtsMoosomin Branch Library
moosomin@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandi Bursic(306) 848-3106Southeast Regional Library
ill@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wanda Burton(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
wburton@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cindy Buscholl(306) 628-3830Leader Branch Library
leader@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darryl Bussiere(306) 791-8653Thom Collegiate Library - John Davies Resource Centre
darryl.bussiere@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gail Butler(306) 781-2118White City Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Butler(306) 966-5976University of Saskatchewan. Engineering Library
brenda.buter@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Butler(306) 966-1760University of Saskatchewan. Veterinary Medicine Library
brenda.butler@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gail Butler(306) 771-2332Balgonie Branch Library
balgonie@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Butler(306) 773-7055Success Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Bzdel(306) 749-3281Birch Hills Public Library
bircirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
P. Bzdell(306) 791-7250Dr. Martin LeBoldus Resource Centre
p.bzdell@rcsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cadotte(306) 683-7160Caswell Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patricia Caldwell(306) 975-7592J.S. Wood Branch Library
p.caldwell@saskatoonlibrary.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Campbell(306) 966-5996University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Karen.Campbell@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crystal Campbell(306) 748-2553Neudorf Branch Library
neudorf@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Canevari de Paredes(306) 966-5970University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Donna.Canevari@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robin Canham(306) 775-7409SIAST Wascana Campus Library
canhamr@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robin Canham(306) 775-7409SIAST Wascana Campus Library
canhamr@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Teresa Carlson(306) 966-8383Diefenbaker Canada Centre
teresa.carlson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lisa Carpenter(306) 966-5981University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Lisa.Carpenter@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Carpenter(306) 378-2808Elrose Public Library
elrose.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joyce Carriere(306) 883-2337Spiritwood Public Library
spicirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan Carriere(306) 989-4522Paddockwood Public Library
padcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Geoff CarsonSoutheast Regional Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alanna Carswell(306) 747-3419Shellbrook Public Library
shbrcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Caitlin Carter(306) 766-3832Health Sciences Library, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region
caitlin.carter@rqhealth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Glenda Casavant(306) 953-7536St. John Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jason Cawood(306) 337-2501Dr. John Archer Library
Jason.Cawood@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Challis(306) 445-6108 ext 223Lakeland Library Region
dchallis@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gwen Chan(306) 966-6025University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
Gwen.Chan@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Chapman(306) 383-2242Quill Lake Branch Library
quill.lake@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elysia Charles(306) 425-4282Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
echarles@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carolynne Charnock(306) 441-2347Sonningdale Branch Library
sonnigdale.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Adele Charpentier(306) 966-5947University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
edoffcampus@library.usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jaelynne Cherwoniak(306) 683-7460Sutherland School Library
cherwoniak@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rita Chillak(306) 966-6029University of Saskatchewan. Special Collections
Rita.Chillak@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lily Chin(306) 966-6041University of Saskatchewan. Law Library
lily.chin@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mary Chipanski(306) 585-5101Dr. John Archer Library
mary.chipanski@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kelly Chiu(306) 569-8020Law Society of Saskatchewan Library
kchiu@lawsociety.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sook ChoLampman Branch Library
lampman@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Chomyshen(306) 966-5995University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
debbie.chomyshen@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amber Christensen(360) 777-6085Prince of Wales Branch
a.christensen@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sue Christiansen(306) 846-2011Dinsmore Branch Library
dinsmore.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beth Christianson(306) 787-1826Saskatchewan Legislative Library
bchristianson@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darla Christianson(306) 874-2156Naicam Public Library
naicirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anita Church(306) 257-4222Allan Branch Library
allan.library@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patty Clampitt(306) 848-3107Southeast Regional Library
pclampitt@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melanie Clark(306) 582-2244Vanguard Branch Library
vanguard@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hailey Clark(306) 582-2244Vanguard Branch Library
vanguard@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Clark(306) 882-3566Rosetown Centennial Library
rosetown.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crystal Clarke(306) 332-6411Fort Qu'Appelle Branch Library
fort.quappelle@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darlene Clarke(306) 332-4343Bert Fox Community High School Library
darlene.clarke@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Closson(306) 793-2102Stockholm Branch Library
stockholm@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Warren Clubb(306) 934-1400 ext 228George Shepherd Library
wclubb@wdm.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cathy Coates(306) 966-5999University of Saskatchewan. Law Library
cathy.coates@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
P. Cochet(306) 763-7494Vincent Massey Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharlet Coderre(306) 457-2484Stoughton Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Colbow(306) 442-2119Pangman Branch Library
pangman@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Colbow(306) 442-2119Pangman Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patricia Coldwell(306) 975-7545Cliff Wright Branch Library
p.coldwell@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
L. Colibaba(306) 523-3206Balfour Collegiate Resource Centre
balfourcollegiate@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dee Colibaba(306) 776-2322Rouleau Branch Library
rouleau@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
L. Colibaba(306) 523-3206Balfour Collegiate Resource Centre
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marcelynn Constant(306) 864-2955James Smith Public Library
jsfncirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beatrice CookReindeer Lake School
rlake.elem@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diana Cook(306) 436-2112Milestone Branch Library
milestone@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Cooley(306) 232-5377Rosthern Branch Library
rosthern.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robyn Corcoran(306) 975-8129Alice Turner Branch Library
ch.AT@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Norma Corrigal(306) 845-2074Turtleford Branch Library
turtleford.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beth Cote(306) 975-7555Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
b.cote@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Cowan(306) 425-4353Northlands College Program Center Library - La Ronge
cowan.linda@northlandscollege.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chantal CraggArborfield Public Library
arbcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Craig(306) 777-6024Regina Public Library - Central Library
jcraig@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Crate(306) 888-2181Charlebois Community School Library
charlebois@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
P Craven(306) 842-7474Weyburn Junior High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Myrna Crawford(306) 777-6094George Bothwell Branch
mcrawfor@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jill Crawley-Low(306) 966-7425University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Jill.Crawley@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jill Crawley-Low(306) 966-6003University of Saskatchewan. Archives & Special Collections
jill.crawley@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dawn Crichton(306) 966-4725 (ISP) ; (306) 966-7258 (DDU)University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Dawn.Crichton@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eleanor Crumblehulme(306) 445-6108 ext 222Lakeland Library Region
ecrumblehulme@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christine Cuggy(306) 966-6161University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Christine.Cuggy@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
A. Cullen(306) 763-5375Red Wing School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lyn Currie(306) 966-5975University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
lyn.currie@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maureen Curtis(306) 636-1621Estevan Public Library
mcurtis@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robbie Curtis(306) 638-3046Bethune Branch Library
bethune@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peter Curtis(306) 425-4468NORTEP/ NORPAC Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kate Cushon(306) 337-3233Dr. John Archer Library
Kate.Cushon@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hilda Cutter(306) 659-4037SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
cutter@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marjory Cwynar(306) 787-2989Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
marjory.cwynar@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candice Dahl(306) 966-6032University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Candice.Dahl@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joe Daigneault(306) 235-1765Northlands College Program Center Library - Buffalo Narrows
daigneault.joe@northlandscollege.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ken Dalgarno(306) 692-2787Moose Jaw Public Library
kdalgarno@moosejawlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Evelyn Daniels(306) 244-1146Saskatchewan Indian Cultural Centre Library
Evelyn.Daniels@sicc.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Daniels(306) 764-5506Sturgeon Lake Public Library School Housed - Sturgeon Lake Central School
sharondaniels@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sara Danylczuk(306) 436-2292Milestone School Library
sara.danylczuk@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carmen Danyluk(306) 975-5442Regional Psychiatric Centre Learning Resource Centre
carmen.danyluk@csc.scc.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Justina Datta(306) 966-6021University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
justina.datta@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dan Davies(306) 337-2249Dr. John Archer Library
Dan.Davies@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shelley Davis(306) 931-3425SED Systems Incorporated Library
davis@sedsystems.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darlene DavisCarnduff Integrated School/Public Library
carnduff@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
K. Dawe(306) 683-7950Centennial Collegiate Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
DeDe Dawson(306) 966-1913University of Saskatchewan. Natural Sciences Library
Diane.Dawson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kelly Dawson(306) 956-7223Canadian Agriculture Library - CAL Informaiton Centre - Saskatoon
kelly.dawson@agr.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bev Day(306) 775-7402SIAST Wascana Campus Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Coralie DeBusschere(306) 356-2180Dodsland Branch Library
dodsland.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candice Deiter(306) 538-2077Kennedy Langbank School Library
candice.deiter@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candice Deiter(306) 735-2550Whitewood School Library
candice.deiter@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candice Deiter(306) 696-2727Broadview School Library
candice.dieter@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anchie Dela Cruz(306) 585-5495Dr. John Archer Library
Esperanza.Dela-Cruz@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Delmaire(306) 452-6161Redvers School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marie Delparte(306) 791-8536Argyle Elementary School Library
marie.delparte@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marie Delparte(306) 791-8620Ecole Connaught Community School Resource Centre
marie.delparte@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Terresa Ann DeMong(306) 966-8382Diefenbaker Canada Centre
terresa.demong@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Denomy(306) 683-7470Ecole Victoria School Library
denomy@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rachel Deobald(306) 377-2144Stranraer Commemorative Library
stranraer.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Der(306) 787-2985Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
karen.der@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gina Dergousoff(306) 563-6877Canora Branch Library
canora.lib@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alaine Derla(306) 275-2133St. Brieux Public Library
sbricirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Roseanne Dery(306) 425-2160La Ronge Public Library
rdery@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bette Desjarlais(306) 787-2287Saskatchewan Legislative Library
bdesjarlais@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lianne Desjarlais(306) 282-2044Buffalo River School Library
buffaloriverdenenationschool@yahoo.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marci Desjarlais(306) 235-4520Wisewood Public Library (Twin Lakes Community School)
sbn@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Desormeau(306) 764-0712Wapiti Regional Library
kdesormeau@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Manju Dhunna(306) 565-1988Regina Huda School Library
dhunna@hudaschool.regina.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Dieterle(306) 679-2177Burstall Branch Library
burstall@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandy Dixon(306) 255-2232Colonsay Branch Library
colonsay.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dixon(306) 683-7700Evan Hardy Collegiate Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Arlene Dobrohoczki(306) 933-1238, 1-800-996-4446Canadian Diabetes Association Resource Centre
dobrohoczki@diabetes.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb DoddEstevan Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Doell(306) 736-2911Kipling Branch Library
kipling@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Doell(306) 966-1610University of Saskatchewan. Natural Sciences Library
pat.doell@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Doepker(306) 682-2555 ext 243Prairie Agricultural Machinery Institute Library
pami@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chantel Doerksen(306)-780-9439Resource Centre for Sport, Culture and Recreation
cdoerksen@spra.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brad Doerksen(306) 756-3262Archibald Library
bdoerksen@briercrest.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maria Doerksen(306) 768-2501Carrot River Public Library
carcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carolyn Doi(306) 966-2433University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
carolyn.doi@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tina DolcettiMoose Jaw Public Library
childrens.smj@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amanda Don(306) 787-5792Saskatchewan Archives Board
adon@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kate-Lee Donohoe(306) 636-1627Estevan Public Library
kdonohoe@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
David Donovan(306) 848-3105Southeast Regional Library
blocks@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betsy Dorion(306) 425-2478Senator Myles Venne School Public Library
smvs@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat DowningMilestone Branch Library
milestone@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Drake(306) 424-2029Montmartre Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathryn Drapak(306) 688-5138Creighton Community School Resource Centre
kdrapak@creightonschool.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bhupinder Dreger(306) 748-2575North Valley Elementary
bhupinder.dreger@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marian Driedger(306) 373-1660Stewart Resources Centre
driedgemj@stf.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Driedger(306) 696-2414Broadview Branch Library
broadview@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurie Dube(306) 736-2464Kipling School Library
laurie.dube@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lavonne DuboisLibrary on 20th Street Branch
ldubois@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rhonda Dubowski(306) 634-2241Westview School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shirley Duce(306) 645-2088Rocanville Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michele Duczek(780) 875-0850Lloydminster Public Library
mduczek@lloydminster.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Terri Dueck(306) 843-2616Wilkie Branch Library
wilkie.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marlis Duff(306) 691-1372Margaret McIntyre Resource Centre
duff.marlis@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Duggleby(306) 787-6262Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
pat.duggleby@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
T. Duke(306) 791-8570Coronation Park Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vicky Duncan(306) 966-6023University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
vicky.duncan@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynn Dunham(306) 695-3929Indian Head High School
lynn.dunham@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Dunsmore-Porter(306)780-9207Saskatchewan Genealogical Society Library
ed.sgs@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marciel Dyciaco(306) 625-3353Ponteix Branch Library
ponteix@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Dyck(306) 225-4326Hague Branch Library
hague.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shaun Dyck(306) 997-2141Borden School Library
shaun.dyck@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeanette Dzeytion(306) 425-4525Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
pnlsoffice@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Conor Echlin(306) 764-0712Wapiti Regional Library
cechlin@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nanette Ecker(306) 368-2500Lake Lenore Branch Library
lakelenore@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bonnie Eckhart(306) 783-7022Parkland Regional Library
beckhart@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Randi Edmonds(306) 868-2076Avonlea Branch Library
avonlea@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Edquist(306) 288-2022Beauval Public Library (Valley View School)
caroledquist@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol EdquistValley View School Library (Beauval Public Library)
caroledquist@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sherry Egeland(306) 623-4244Sceptre Branch Library
sceptre@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
George Eguakan(306) 775-6274Traffic Safety Library
geguakan@sgi.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elisabeth Eilinger(306) 975-7553Cliff Wright Branch Library
e.eilinger@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marylynn Eley(306) 975-7569Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
m.eley@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan Elliott(306) 373-1660Stewart Resources Centre
elliottj@stf.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Erin Elliott(306) 248-3250St. Walburg Branch Library
stwalburg.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ruth Elliott(306) 683-7340Lawson Heights School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ruth Elliott(306) 683-7310King George Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorey Elliott(306) 771-2566Dunbar Resource Centre Greenall School
lorey.elliott@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Elmer(306) 975-7569Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
e.elmer@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cara Elphinstone(306) 338-2293Wadena Branch Library
wadena@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charlotte Elwert(306) 775-7410SIAST Wascana Campus Library
elwert@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judith Emmons(306) 771-2332Balgonie Branch Library
balgonie@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sue Emson(306) 975-7643Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
s.emson@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shannon Englot(306) 342-4988Medstead Branch Library
medstead.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patricia Englund(306) 373-1660Stewart Resources Centre
englundp@stf.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ashley Erickson(306) 452-3255Redvers Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Doris Erickson(306) 646-2148Maryfield Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Justine Eritz(306) 966-5961University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Justine.Eritz@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Ermel(306) 731-3338Lumsden Elementary School Library
cheryl.ermel@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Ermel(306) 731-2262Lumsden High School Library
cheryl.ermel@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lyle Esau(306) 692-4041International Bible College Library
yasha4me@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Ewert(306) 283-4362Langham Branch Library
langham.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Fafard(306) 629-3335Morse Branch Library
morse@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan Falk(306) 477-0001South Corman Park School Library
joan.falk@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Fallis(306) 691-8230SIAST Palliser Campus Library
fallis@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ashley Farrell(306) 766-3840Health Sciences Library, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region
ashley.farrell@rqhealth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Farstad(306) 388-2995Bienfait Branch Library
bienfait@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Favreau(306) 253-4349Aberdeen Branch Library
aberdeen.library@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
T. Fedak-Doell(306) 554-2539Wynyard Composite High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Feicht(306) 642-3319Assiniboia Composite High School Library
feicht.karen@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila FelixLumsden Branch Library
lumsden@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Feltmate(306) 296-4667Frontier Branch Library
frontier@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Harold Feltmate(306) 296-4667Frontier Branch Library
frontier@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Fennuk(306) 272-3660Foam Lake Branch Library
foamlake@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amir Feridooni(306) 777-6073Regina Public Library - Central Library
aferidooni@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Ferren(306) 337-2254Dr. John Archer Library
Susan.Ferren@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darlene Fichter(306) 966-7209University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
darlene.fichter@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Filion(306) 777-6222Regina Public Library - Central Library
sfilion@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rick Fink(306) 777-6015Regina Public Library - Central Library
rfink@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Juanelle Finlay(306) 934-1400George Shepherd Library
jfinlay@wdm.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shelley Firth(306) 692-4659William Grayson School Library
firth.shelley@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Z. Fisher(306) 254-2633Prairie View School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Fisher(306) 749-2632Crystal Springs Paperback Deposit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Fisher(306) 731-1431Lumsden Branch Library
lumsden@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fern Fitzharris(306) 966-5948University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Fern.Fitharris@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tarrah Fleck(306) 487-2202Lampman Branch Library
lampman@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
S. Flegel(306) 692-3903Empire Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra Flegel(306) 693-9433Sunningdale School Library
flegel.sandra@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carla Flengeris(306) 585-5030Luther College Library
luther.library@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Steven Fletcher(306) 652-4187Wheatland Regional Library
sfletcher@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorraine Flynn(306) 778-2752Swift Current Branch Library
sc.reference@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Folkersen(306) 425-4525Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
pnlsfinance@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Catherine Folnovic(306) 585-2482Dr. John Archer Library
Catherine.Folnovic@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lise Fortier(306) 975-7749Mayfair Branch Library
super.mf@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lisa Fortier(306) 975-7554Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
l.fortier@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Davina Fortin(306) 335-2363North Valley High School
davina.fortin@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
D Fortin(306) 698-2355Dr. Isman Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Davina Fortin(306) 698-2591Wolseley High School Library
Davina.Fortin@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Foster(306) 975-8127Alice Turner Branch Library
a.foster@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorna Foster(306) 893-4153Maidstone Branch Library
maidstone.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amanda Foster(306) 445-3206North Battleford Public Library
afoster@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rick Fowler(306) 966-5976University of Saskatchewan. Engineering Library
rick.fowler@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ken Fox(306) 569-8020Law Society of Saskatchewan Library
kfox@lawsociety.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Teresa Fox(306) 448-2110Manor School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Erin Fradette(306) 777-6087Regent Place Branch
efradette@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Frank(306) 648-3177Gravelbourg Branch Library
gravelbourg@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Frecon(306) 452-3255Redvers Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Frederick(306) 966-5949University of Saskatchewan - Description & Discovery Unit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Morgan Freeman(306) 759-2322Tugaske Branch Library
tugaske@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fremont(306) 929-2133Meath Park School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra Frey(306) 691-8234SIAST Palliser Campus Library
sandra.frey@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Fries(306) 332-6411Fort Qu'Appelle Branch Library
fort.quappelle@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Fries(306) 695-3922Indian Head Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darryl Friesen(306) 966-6652University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
darryl.friesen@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Juna Lee Fu(306) 975-7591Mayfair Branch Library
j.fu@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Gackle(306) 523-3409Winston Knoll Collegiate Resource Centre
susan.gackle@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
MaryLynn Gagne(306) 966-7639University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
marylynn.gagne@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Andre Gagnon(306) 777-6071Regina Public Library - Central Library
agagnon@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Gagnon(306) 751-4622Archbishop M.C. O'Neill Catholic High School Resource Centre
a.gagnon@rcsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cecilia Gallardo(306) 585-5122Dr. John Archer Library
Cecilia.Gallardo@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rene Gallardo(306) 585-5122Dr. John Archer Library
Rene.Gallardo@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
S. Galloway(306) 791-8574Davin Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chantelle Gamble(306) 237-4227Perdue Branch Library
perdue.library@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gayla Gane(306) 395-2524Chaplin Branch Library
chaplin@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pam Garner(306) 493-2451Delisle Elementary School Library
pam.garner@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deanne Garven(306) 842-2721Souris School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ida Gauthier(306) 288-2022Beauval Public Library (Valley View School)
sb@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Holly Gauthier(306) 387-6155Marshall Branch Library
marshall.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marla Gavelin(306) 266-4804Glentworth Branch Library
glentworth@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anita Gawluk(306) 956-7311Martensville Branch Library
martensville.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joe Geary(306) 975-7555Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
j.geary@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Denise Gebhardt(306) 295-3788Eastend Branch Library
eastend@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorie GejdosLumsden Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorie Gejdos(306) 729-2062Regina Beach Branch Library
regina.beach@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Gennutt(306) 585-4296Dr. John Archer Library
Jennifer.Gennutt@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gus Gere(306) 266-2110Wood Mountain Branch Library
woodmountain@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Geremia(306) 695-3939Indian Head Elementary School
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurie Geremia(306) 699-2301James Hamblin School Library
laurie.geremia@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angie Gerrard(306) 966-6004University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
angie.gerrard@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Val Gerrard(306) 791-7372Regina Catholic Schools Information and Library Services
gerrav@rcs.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anna Gersher(306) 966-6484University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Anna.Gersher@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bettyann Gerwing(306) 233-5552Wakaw Public Library
wakcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Gibbons(306) 473-2393Willow Bunch Branch Library
willowbunch@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dee Gibson(306) 966-2622University of Saskatchewan. Archives & Special Collections
dee.gibson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dee Gibson(306) 966-2622University of Saskatchewan. Special Collections
Dee.Gibson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amanda Gieni(306) 966-8916Shannon Library
amanda.gieni@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Giese(306) 787-1043Saskatchewan Legislative Library
mgiese@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra Gilchrist(306) 975-5442Regional Psychiatric Centre Learning Resource Centre
sandra.gilchrist@csc.scc.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Terry Gillespie(306) 848-3951Weyburn Public Library
tgillespie@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ron Gillies(780) 875-0850Lloydminster Public Library
rgillies@lloydminster.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Glenn(306) 293-2844Climax Branch Library
climax@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
John Gobeil(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
jgobeil@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather Goddard(306) 966-6012University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
heather.goddard@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Glenda Goertzen(306) 790-5950First Nations University of Canada - Prince Albert Campus Library
ggoertzen@fnuniv.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christine Goertzen(306) 594-2766Norquay Branch Library
norquay@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jacquie Goertzen(306) 765-1546SIAST Woodland Campus Library
goertzenja@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Anne Goodfellow(306) 823-4234Neilburg Branch Library
neilburg.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ordean Goulet(306) 688-8838Northlands College Program Centre Library - Creighton
goulet.ordean@northlandscollege.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Grado(306) 691-1355Margaret McIntyre Resource Centre
grado.wendy@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathleen Graessli(306) 835-22656Punnichy Branch Library
punnichy@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeff Grant(306) 777-6072Regina Public Library - Central Library
jgrant@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Claire Gray(306) 659-4224SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
graycl@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rebecca Green(306) 425-5700Bell's Point Elementary School Library
bellspoint@firstnations.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dorothy Green(306) 582-2033Millar College of the Bible Library
library@millarcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Greening(306) 645-2088Rocanville Branch Library
rocanville@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bonnie Gregoire(306) 472-5466Lafleche Branch Library
lafleche@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robin Gregorash(306) 652-4192Wheatland Regional Library
rgregorash@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Griffiths(306) 787-2976Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
barb.griffiths@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryle GrimshawGull Lake Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Merrilee Grunert(306) 675-2110Kelliher Branch Library
kelliher@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Graham Guest(306) 425-6646Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
archives@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Guest(306) 465-2574Yellow Grass Branch Library
yellow.grass@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Guest(306) 465-2574Yellow Grass Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Gunter(306) 298-2133Val Marie Branch Library
valmarie@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Holly Guran(306) 975-7525Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
h.guran@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Guran(306) 358-2118Denzil Branch Library
denzil.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chau Ha(306) 765-1535SIAST Woodland Campus Library
chau.ha@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Haggart(306) 689-2202Abbey Branch Library
abbey@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rebecca Hahn(306) 787-1159Saskatchewan Archives Board
rhahn@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Haichert(306) 655-5224SHR Medical Library - SPH Branch
colleen.haichert@saskatoonhealthregion.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra HalkettSally Ross School
salro@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
K Hall(306) 662-2655Maple Creek Composite High School
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Hall(306) 337-2245Dr. John Archer Library
Jennifer.M.Hall@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vera Halter(306) 658-2177Landis Branch Library
landis.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hali Hamel(306) 237-4311Perdue School Library
hali.hamel@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hali Hamel(306) 683-3000Warman Community Middle School Library
hali.hamel@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nadine Hames(306) 483-5175Oxbow Public Library - Ada Staples Library
oxbow@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Andrea Hamilton(306) 659-4040SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
hamiltona@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alex Hamilton(306) 787-1844Saskatchewan Legislative Library
ahamilton@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Murray Hamilton(306) 934-2201Gabriel Dumont Institute Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
G. Hammond(306) 791-7250Dr. Martin LeBoldus Resource Centre
g.hammond@rcsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jason Hammond(306) 777-6165Regina Public Library - Central Library
jhammond@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandi Hamp(306) 947-2077Hepburn School Library
sandi.hamp@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crystal Hampson(306) 966-6016University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
crystal.hampson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amy Hancock(306) 582-2033 ext 137Millar College of the Bible Library
library@millarcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Luanne Hancock(306) 785-2050Cadillac Corner Library
cadillac@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joy Handwork(306) 587-2911Cabri Branch Library
cabri@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Aleksandra Hankey(306) 978-2811POS Information Services
ahankey@pos.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Isabel Hankins-Wilk(306) 873-4767Tisdale Public Library
tiscirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Aline Hannon(306) 724-2240Debden Public Library
debcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lee Ann Hannotte(306) 289-2072St. Benedict Public Library
sbencirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Desi Harcourt(306) 736-2464Kipling School Library
desi.harcourt@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Desi Harcourt(306) 538-2077Kennedy Langbank School Library
desi.harcourt@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wanda Harden(306) 846-2011Dinsmore Branch Library
dinsmore.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Harder(306) 685-2229Gainsborough Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trudy Harder(306) 975-7567Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
t.harder@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Harder(306) 842-7494Weyburn Comprehensive School Library
contact.wchs@cornerstonesd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Steve Harder(306) 966-5929University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Steve.Harder@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Katie Harding(306) 966-7779University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
Katie.Harding@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
A. Harding(306) 791-7399Miller Comprehensive High School Resource Centre
a.harding@rcsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Hardy(306) 652-5077Wheatland Regional Library
jhardy@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Craig Harkema(306) 966-5980University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Craig.Harkema@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan Harmsworth Dow(306) 766-5441Health Sciences Library Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region Wascana Branch
joan.harmsworthdow@rqhealth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori-Lee Harris(306) 781-2118White City Branch Library
white.city@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathryn Harris(306) 775-6182Traffic Safety Library
kharris@sgi.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Harris(306) 523-3730Arcola Community School Resource Centre
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jan Harrison(306) 683-7160Caswell Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fabian Harrison(306) 659-4240SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
harrisonf@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christopher Harrow(306) 778-2752Swift Current Branch Library
charrow@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hart(306) 523-3720Douglas Park Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Hartley(306) 459-2500Ogema School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Grant Harvey(306) 783-7022Parkland Regional Library
gharvey@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
M. Hassman(306) 365-2830Lanigan Central High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brianne Hattum(306) 792-2062Regina Beach Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Haubrich(306) 677-2223Hodgeville Branch Library
hodgeville@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
LeAnne Haus(306) 885-2228Sedley Branch Library
sedley@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patrick Hayes(306) 966-6027University of Saskatchewan. Archives & Special Collections
Patrick.Hayes@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Hebig(306) 652-4183Wheatland Regional Library
khebig@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jo Ann Heeg Williams(306) 626-3316Pennant Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Heimbecker(306) 944-2155Viscount Branch Library
viscount.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Doris Hein(306) 337-2606Dr. John Archer Library
Doris.Hein@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Saache Heinrich(306) 975-7544Cliff Wright Branch Library
ch.cw@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Heit(780) 853-8462Lakeland College Library
sheila.heit@lakelandcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melanie Helgeton(306) 396-2161St. Louis School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robert Helms(306) 425-4400Canada-Saskatchewan Business Service Centre
robert.helms@canadabusiness.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna-Lynn Hender(306) 347-9540Canadian Broadcasting Corporation Music Library
donna-lynn_hender@cbc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Henderson(306) 642-5981Assiniboia Elementary School Library
henderson.karen@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Henderson(306) 642-3566Assiniboia Seventh Avenue School Library
henderson.karen@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Henry(306) 771-2345Balgonie Elementary School Library
susa.henry@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Herman(306) 549-2373Hafford Branch Library
hafford.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donald Herperger(306) 585-2249Dr. John Archer Library
Donald.Herperger@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynne Herrem(306) 337-2246Dr. John Archer Library
Lynne.Herrem@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Hess(306) 966-2409University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Diane.Hess@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sue Hewitt(306) 781-2115Ecole White City School Library
sue.hewitt@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fay Hewko(306) 823-4234Neilburg Branch Library
neilburg.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Norma HighwayNihithow Awasis School
nihitowawasisschool@gmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melita Hildebrand(306) 824-2087Rabbit Lake Branch Library
rabbitlake.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
C Hildebrand(306) 683-7170Ecole College Park School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rachel Hildebrandt(306) 966-4839University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Rachel.Hildebrandt@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Hilderman(306) 777-6032Sunrise Branch
jhilderman@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stephanie Hilger(306) 628-3830Leader Branch Library
leader@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bev Hilkewich(306) 943-2003Alvena Public Library
alvcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Arthur Hillcox(306) 966-5921University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Arthur.Hillcox@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Twyla Hinther(306) 966-5504University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Twyla.Hinther@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tricia Hitchens(306) 554-3321Wynyard Branch Library
wynyard@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hnatiuk(306) 683-7150Caroline Robins Community School
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kate Hodgson(306) 966-6048University of Saskatchewan. Natural Sciences Library
kate.hodgson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sherry Hodson(306) 975-7563Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
s.hodson@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Olwen Hoffman(306) 872-2184Spalding Branch Library
spalding@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carla Hoffmann(306) 756-3241Archibald Library
choffmann@briercrest.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Hofmann(306) 297-3844Shaunavon Branch Library
shaunavon@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Harald HolczerHumboldt Collegiate Institute Library
harald.holczer@hzsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Keith Hollinger(306) 783-7022Parkland Regional Library
kholling@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rita Holmen(306) 428-2216Choiceland Public Library
chocirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Holt(306) 387-6155Marshall Branch Library
marshall.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Holt(306) 322-2001Rose Valley Branch Library
rose.valley@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robert Holtet(306) 758-3030Apisasin School
apisasin1@sk.sympatico.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nora Honsey(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
nhonsey@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jasmine Hoover(306) 966-7265University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
jasmine.hoover@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gail Horbay(306) 966-5964University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
gail.horbay@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stevie Horn(306) 966-2623University of Saskatchewan. Archives & Special Collections
stevie.horn@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy Hornung(306) 966-5929University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Tammy.Hornung@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Horsman(306) 695-3939Indian Head Elementary School
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Annegret Horton(306) 569-1935Harvest City Christian Academy Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Annegret Horton(306) 569-1935Harvest City Christian Academy Library (HCCA)
annegret.horton@hccmail.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shirley Hosegood(306) 827-4521Radisson Branch Library
radisson.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anna Houle(306) 966-1734University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Anna.Houle@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Houston(306) 377-4845Stranraer Commemorative Library
stranraer.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Catherine Howett(306) 787-9144Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
catherine.howett@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori Hrynkiw(306) 469-2128T.D. Michel Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
J. Huber(306) 723-4660Cupar School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Huber(306) 336-2200Lipton School Library
jennifer.huber@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rebecca Hudec(306) 666-2045Fox Valley Branch Library
foxvalley@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diana Hune(306) 722-3369Fillmore Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leeanne Hurlburt(306) 854-2220Elbow Branch Library
elbow@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Andrea Hutcheson(306) 791-8486Ecole Elsie Mironuck Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Hutchings(306) 744-2911Saltcoats Branch Library
saltcoats@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tim Hutchinson(306) 966-6028University of Saskatchewan. Archives & Special Collections
Tim.Hutchinson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Yolanda Hutton(306) 355-2332Mortlach School Library
hutton.yolanda@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Yolanda Hutton(306) 355-2332Mortlach School Library
hutton.yolanda@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ireland(306) 683-7600Aden Bowman Collegiate Institute Library
AdenBowmanSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Ireland(306) 787-1796Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
brenda.ireland@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bernice Iron Opikokew(306) 829-2012Canoe Lake Miksiw School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jean Istace(306) 534-2122Spy Hill Branch Library
spyhill@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathleen Istace(306) 726-2224Robert Southey School Pioneer Resource Centre
kathleen.istace@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janice IversenOgema Branch Library
ogema@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shona Iverson(306) 683-7910Tommy Douglas Collegiate Library
TommyDouglasSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ives(306) 763-6485Prince Albert Collegiate Institute Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kelly Jackman(306) 585-5122Dr. John Archer Library
Kelly.Jackman@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charlene Jackson(306) 585-4379Dr. John Archer Library
Charlene.Jackson@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lane Jackson(306) 445-6108 ext 230Lakeland Library Region
ljackson@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheri Jackson-Mead(306) 459-2985Ogema Branch Library
ogema@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Jacob(306) 424-2029Montmartre Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alex Jakobsen(306) 975-7765Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
a.jakobsen@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Phyllis James(306) 524-2224Semans Branch Library
semans@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alison Jantz(306) 966-6002University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Alison.Jantz@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charlene Janvier(306) 822-2223La Loche Community School - Ducharme Building
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shirley Janvier(306) 822-2223La Loche Community School - Ducharme Building
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
C. Janzen(306) 683-7800Mount Royal Collegiate Library
MountRoyalSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Jeeves(306) 698-2221Wolseley Branch Library
wolseley@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Jenken(306) 975-7543Carlyle King Branch Library
d.jenken@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lona Jenkins(306) 966-2612University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
Lona.Jenkins@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Jenkins(306) 966-1444University of Saskatchewan. Natural Sciences Library
linda.jenkins@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jensen(306) 683-7700Evan Hardy Collegiate Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Jensen(306) 452-3255Redvers Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Jestin(306) 567-4747Davidson School
debbie.jestin@sunwestsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sylvia Jewkes(306) 739-2375Wawota Branch Library
wawota@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Johner(306) 975-7530Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
c.johner@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maureen Johns(306) 787-8020Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
Maureen.johns@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marjorie Johnson(306) 482-3255Carnduff Integrated School/Public Library
carnduff@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Esther Johnson(306) 937-2646Battleford Branch Library
battleford.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marjorie Johnson(306) 685-2229Gainsborough Branch Library
gainsborough@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tara Johnson(306) 786-0439Sunrise Regional Health Authority Library
tara.johnson@shr.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Allan Johnson(306) 848-3101Southeast Regional Library
allan@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donald Johnson(306) 337-2584Dr. John Archer Library
Donald.Johnson@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Megan Johnson(306) 966-2857University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Megan.Johnson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurianne Johnson(306) 966-6942University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Laurianne.Johnson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Margot Johnston(306) 848-2511Southeast Regional College Library
college@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Delaney Johnston(306) 297-3844Shaunavon Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tracey Jones(306) 722-3369Fillmore Branch Library
fillmore@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carrolyn Jones(306) 856-4555Conquest Branch Library
conquest.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Lisa Jones(306) 783-7022 ext 230Parkland Regional Library
ljones@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Lisa Jones(306) 783-3523Yorkton Public Library
ljones@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Jones-Sand(306) 267-2210Coronach School Library
jones-sand.michelle@prairiesouth.ca/
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Joseyounen(306) 633-2222Father Megret Elementary School
smegret@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christine Judy(306) 696-2414Broadview Branch Library
broadview@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nichol Jule-Thimm(306) 244-2100Office of the Treaty Commissioner Resource Centre
otcmail@otc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alex Juorio(306) 763-8528John M. Cuelenaere Public Library
ajuorio@jmcpl.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jutras(306) 683-7390Pleasant Hill Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wanjiku Kaai(780) 853-8731Lakeland College Library
wanjiku.kaai@lakelandcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anita Kajner(306) 839-2166Pierceland Branch Library
pierceland.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barbara Kanciruk(306) 335-2267Lemberg Branch Library
lemberg@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sunny Kaniyathu(306) 966-8841University of Saskatchewan Data Library Services
sunny.kaniyathu@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Kapeller(306) 889-2008Mistatim Public Library
miscirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Kayser(306) 887-4466Weldon Public Library
welcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra Kelly(306) 228-2802Unity Branch Library
unity.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Florence Kelly(306) 833-3027Ile a la Crosse Public Library (Rossignol High School)
sil@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Kelly(306) 933-5141 OR 1-888-989-7499Law Society of Saskatchewan Library
reference@lawsociety.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
June KellyNeville Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carla M. Kennedy(306) 975-7511Library on 20th Street Branch
c.kennedy@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helena Kennedy(306) 435-3341McNaughton High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
R. Kenney(306) 236-5236Carpenter High School Resource Centre
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debra Kenny(306) 698-2591Wolseley High School Library
Deb.Kenny@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debra Kenny(306) 698-2591Wolseley High School Library
deb.kenny@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debra Kenny(306) 698-2355Dr. Isman Elementary School Library
debra.kenny@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deb Kenny(306) 697-2744Grenfell High Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
K Kent(306) 239-2196Valley Christian Academy Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rita Keskinen(306) 786-5570Yorkton Regional High School Library
rkeskinen@mail.gssd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandy Kettner(306) 672-3277Gull Lake Branch Library
gulllake@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diana Kichuk(306) 966-5926University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
diana.kichuk@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maureen Kidby(306) 787-2976Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
maureen.kidby@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kidd(306) 763-5217Princess Margaret School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kidd(306) 763-7404W.J. Berezowsky School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Monica Kiefer(306) 682-5252Muenster Branch Library
muenster@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jackie Kiel(306) 966-1291University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
Jackie.Kiel@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trevor Kiel(306) 337-3228Dr. John Archer Library
Trevor.Kiel@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patricia Kilback(306) 842-3553Queen Elizabeth School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Georgina Kimber(306) 662-3522Maple Creek Branch Library
maplecreek@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathleen Kimmig(306) 946-2244Watrous Branch Library
watrous.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melva King(306) 668-7066Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Board Resource Centre
mking@scs.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karlie King(306) 397-2223Edam Branch Library
edam.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy KingStewart Valley Branch Library
stewartvalley@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
S Kirkham(306) 783-3523Yorkton Public Library
skirkham@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Kirkhammer(306) 966-2728University of Saskatchewan. Veterinary Medicine Library
donna.kirkhammer@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynda Kirkland(306) 652-4210Wheatland Regional Library
lkirkland@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Valerie Kitzul(306) 735-4233Whitewood Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Klein(306) 775-7408SIAST Wascana Campus Library
elaine.klein@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Klein(306) 472-5466Lafleche Branch Library
lafleche@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Klippenstein(306) 756-3248Archibald Library
bklippenstein@briercrest.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leah Knox(306) 966-6011University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Leah.Knox@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Julie Kobussen(306) 934-2185Venture Heights Elementary School Library
julie.kobussen@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Truda Koenig(306) 966-5979University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
truda.koenig@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vera Koester(306) 962-3513Eston Branch Library
eston.library@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candyce Kohlman(306) 753-2933Macklin Branch Library
macklin.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Annalisa KolbeckVeronica Sinclair Library (St. Pascal Community School)
annalisakolbeck@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Kolesar(306) 787-9379Saskatchewan Legislative Library
pkolesar@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Camellea Konkin(306) 966-2554University of Saskatchewan. Veterinary Medicine Library
camellea.konkin@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
B Kopec(306) 842-7474Weyburn Junior High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ceinnie Kortright(306) 398-2342Cut Knife Branch Library
cutknife.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candice Koshman(306) 585-4409Dr. John Archer Library
Candice.Koshman@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Kostal(306) 692-2787Moose Jaw Public Library
dkostal@moosejawlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gloria Kostyniuk(306) 975-7749Mayfair Branch Library
g.kostyniuk@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Kovacs(306) 347-4117Gabriel Dumont Institute Library
kim.kovacs@gdi.gdins.org
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jake Krahn(306) 652-4185Wheatland Regional Library
jkrahn@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charlene Kramer(306) 777-2899SaskTel Corporate Resource Centre
charlene.kramer@sasktel.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Kraus(306) 787-2514Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
debbie.kraus@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pauline Kraushaar(306) 695-3922Indian Head Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
L. Kroeker(306) 683-7800Mount Royal Collegiate Library
MountRoyalSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gail Kruger(306) 777-6060Regina Public Library - Central Library
gkruger@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kerry Krzyzaniak(306) 966-5545University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Kerry.Krzyzaniak@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angela Kuderewko(306) 725-3239Strasbourg Branch Library
strasbourg@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kulyk(306) 683-7230Greystone Heights School Library
kulyk@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kulyk(306) 683-7270Hugh Cairns V.C. School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maha Kumaran(306) 966-8739Saskatchewan Health Information Resoruces Partnership
Maha.Kumaran@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Kuntz(306) 762-2270Vibank Branch Library
vibank@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rita Kuntz(306) 937-2646Battleford Branch Library
battleford.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marie Kupchinski(306) 592-2137Buchanan Branch Library
buchanan@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kurucz(306) 791-8483Ruth Pawson School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Labbie(306) 869-2551Radville Regional High School
contact@radville@cornerstonesd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Lacasse(306) 332-5566Fort Qu'Appelle Elementary Community School Library
elaine.lacasse@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Lacasse(306) 332-4343Bert Fox Community High School Library
elaine.lacasse@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Lahti(306) 931-2233Valley Manor Elementary School Library
michelle.lahti@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elsie Lai(306) 842-4352Weyburn Public Library
elai@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Glenda Lambert(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
glambert@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lambi(306) 683-7380North Park Wilson School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Lamont(306) 746-2166Raymore Branch Library
raymore@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carla Lamontagne(306) 445-3206North Battleford Public Library
ref.desk@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jane Lamothe(306) 966-5954University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Jane.Lamothe@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lyle Lancaster(306) 585-5122Dr. John Archer Library
Lyle.Lancaster@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Landels(306) 783-7022 ext 231Parkland Regional Library
klandels@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Lane(306) 523-3550Sheldon-Williams Peart Library
jennifer.lane@go.rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynette LangCarnduff Integrated School/Public Library
carnduff@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jara Langill(306) 791-8526Walker Elementary School
jara.langill@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angie LaRoche(306) 749-3301Birch Hills School Library
alaroche@srsd119.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Larocque(306) 771-2566Dunbar Resource Centre Greenall School
michelle.larocque@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Connie LaRonge-Mohr(306) 781-3403Pilot Butte Branch Library
pilot.butte@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Krista LaroqueEstevan Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nicole Larson(306) 542-3787Kamsack Branch Library
kamsack@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Larson(306) 297-6327Admiral Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robin Larter(306) 728-2171Melville Branch Library
melville@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Caralee Laturnus(306) 626-3316Pennant Branch Library
pennant@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beverley Lawreniuk(306) 764-0712Wapiti Regional Library
blawreniuk@wapititlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Me-Linh Le(306) 966-1673University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
Me-Linh.Le@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Me-Linh Le(306) 966-1673University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
me-linh.le@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle LeBlanc(306) 767-2451Zenon Park Paperback Deposit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tina Leckie(306) 966-6048University of Saskatchewan. Natural Sciences Library
Tina.Leckie@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deborah Lee(306) 966-6019University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
deborah.lee@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
David LeeWeyburn Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lianne LeFaiveGull Lake Branch Library
gullake@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trish (Patricia) Leidal(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
tleidal@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Teresa Leisle(306) 395-2388Chaplin Elementary and High School Library
leisle.teresa@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gail Lemaigre(306) 822-2024Dave O'Hara Community Library (La Loche Community School Ducharme Building)
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ruby Lemaigre(306) 822-2223La Loche Community School - Dene Building
dene@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Evangeline Lemaigre(306) 822-2228Clearwater River Dene School Library
clearwaterschool@yahoo.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Phyllis Lerat(306) 790-5950 ext 3425Dr. Martin Leboldus Catholic High School
plerat@fnuniv.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
L. Lerminiaux(306) 699-7274McLean School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deb Leson(306) 563-6877Canora Branch Library
canora.lib@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Liza Leutenegger(306) 787-1824Saskatchewan Legislative Library
lleutenegger@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Albert Levesque(306) 652-4210Wheatland Regional Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mario Levesque(306) 791-8559Ecole Centennial Community School Resource Centre
mario.levesque@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kelli Lewko(306) 523-3350F.W. Johnson Collegiate Library
kelli.lewko@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cindy Li(306) 585-5649Dr. John Archer Library
Cindy.Li@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Connie Lillejord(306) 726-2907Southey Branch Library
southey@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
K Lindskog(306) 469-2288Big River Community High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
D. Lindstrom(306) 791-8590Grant Road Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gloria Lipinski(306) 728-4181Melville Comprehensive School Library
glipinski@mail.gssd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Little(306) 678-4918Hazlet Branch Library
hazlet@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hongru Liu(306) 790-5950 ext 5430First Nations University of Canada - Saskatoon Campus Library
hliu@fnuniv.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fang Liu(780) 871-5796Lakeland College Library
fang.liu@lakelandcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Lloyd(306) 796-4660Central Butte Branch Library
centralbutte@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rosemary Loeffler(306) 425-1229La Ronge Public Library
r.loeffler@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jasmine Loewen(306) 975-7601Rusty MacDonald Branch Library
ch.RM@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trevor Loken(306) 756-3252Archibald Library
tloken@briercrest.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barbara Longair(306) 975-7550Cliff Wright Branch Library
bh.cw@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Valerie Lothian(306) 566-7468Credit Union Central of Saskatchewan (Sask Central)
valerie.lothian@saskcentral.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Norma Lovell(306) 277-4633Gronlid Public Library
grocirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darla Lowenberg(306) 962-3621A.D. Marshall Library
info@estoncollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Lowthian(306) 659-4167SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
kathy.lowthian@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marion Lozinski(306) 865-3110Hudson Bay Public Library
hudcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Connie Lozinsky(306) 442-2051Pangman School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patricia Lozowchuk(306) 975-7508Library on 20th Street Branch
p.lozowchuk@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
C Lu(306) 683-7950Centennial Collegiate Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Lucus(306) 723-4749Cupar Branch Library
cupar@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tonya Ludwig(306) 266-4804Glentworth Branch Library
glentworth@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shelley Luedtke(306) 867-8823Outlook Community Library
outlook.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeannette Luther(306) 337-2241Dr. John Archer Library
Jeannette.Luther@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeannette Luttmer(306) 337-2241Dr. John Archer Library
Jeanette.Luttmer@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorraine Lylyk(306) 337-2243Dr. John Archer Library
Lorraine.Lylyk@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Lysyk(306) 934-2203Gabriel Dumont Institute Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kieu Ma(306) 337-2322Dr. John Archer Library
Ma.Kieu@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jack Ma(306) 787-1306Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
jack.ma@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Holly Maas(306) 654-2221Prud'homme Public Library
prucirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol MacDonald(306) 585-4015Dr. John Archer Library
Carol.MacDonald@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Doug MacDonald(306) 966-5939University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
doug.macdonald@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dee Dee MacInnis(306) 237-9533Sonningdale Branch Library
sonningdale.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Krista MackLampman Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fannie MacKay(306) 780-5100Canadian Agriculutre Library - CAL Regina
fannie.mackay@agr.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dena MacKenzie(306) 863-4364Star City Public Library
stacirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
MacLaurinSwift Current Comprehensive School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donalda MacLellan(306) 963-2272Imperial Branch Library
imperial@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marty Macnab(306) 344-4741Paradise Hill Branch Library
paradisehill.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan MacPherson(306) 679-2177Burstall Branch Library
burstall@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tasha Maddison(306) 966-5976University of Saskatchewan. Engineering Library
tasha.maddison@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Magee(306) 298-2133Val Marie Branch Library
valmarie@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Mah(403) 317-3310Canadian Agriculture Library - CAL Information Centre--Swift Current
karen.mah@agr.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pari Mahangoo(306) 448-2266Manor Branch Library
manor@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maier(306) 253-4333Aberdeen Composite School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mary Main(306) 689-2202Abbey Branch Library
abbey@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maria Majano-Krueger(306) 585-5112Dr. John Archer Library
Maria.Maria Majano-Krueger@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rima Makari(306) 636-1621Estevan Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wilma Makuldeniya(306) 765-1534SIAST Woodland Campus Library
makuldeniya272@siast.s.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Paul Malbeuf(306) 966-5541University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Paul.Malbeuf@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tara Malinowski(306) 576-2150Wishart Branch Library
wishart@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Andrea Mancuso(306) 787-2007Saskatchewan Legislative Library
amancuso@legassemby.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anna Mann(306) 777-6085Prince of Wales Branch
amann@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Manyk(306) 364-2122Jansen Branch Library
jansen@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laureen Marchuk(306) 775-7407SIAST Wascana Campus Library
marchuk@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna MarcotteWeyburn Public Library
dmarcotte@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sonja Margerison(306) 895-2175Paynton Branch Library
paynton.lib@lakeland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Audrey Mark(306) 425-4550Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
ae.mark@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Penny Markland(306) 752-2022Melfort Public Library
melcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Krisra Marlin(306) 623-4244Sceptre Branch Library
sceptre@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
J Marr(306) 634-8510Spruce Ridge School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shannon Marrinan(780) 875-5513Lloydminster Comprehensive High School Library
shannon.marrinan@lpsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Marshall(306) 933-5489Saskatchewan Research Council
marshall@src.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Martin(306) 478-2401Mankota Branch Library
mankota@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Martin(306) 398-2333Cut Knife High School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan Martin(306) 956-7222Canadian Agriculture Library - Swift Current
joan.martin@agr.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carolyn Marud(306) 966-6651University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Carolyn.Marud@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shaun Mason(306) 425-4525Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
masons@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeff Mason(306) 766-3833Health Sciences Library, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region
Jeff.Mason@rqhealth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Masse(306) 791-7269Michael A. Riffel High School Resource Center
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Matheson(306) 532-4419Wapella Branch Library
wapella@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beth Matheson(306) 966-1445University of Saskatchewan. Law Library
beth.matheson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann-Marie Mathieu(306) 975-7600Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
a.mathieu@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Matotek(306) 777-6045Regina Public Library - Central Library
jmatotek@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Mauer(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
jmauer@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Mauthe(306) 929-3121Candle Lake Paperback Deposit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candace Mayer(306) 731-2262Lumsden High School Library
candace.mayer@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janine MazencRadville Branch Library
radville@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Mazurin(306) 595-2243Pelly Branch Library
pelly@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jo McAlpine(306) 734-2388Craik Branch Library
craik@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra McAmmond(306) 932-4455Plenty Branch Library
plenty.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marlene McBurney(306) 267-3260Coronach Branch Library
coronach@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bryan McCabe(306) 975-8136Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
b.mccabe@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sophie McCallumPeayamechikee Public Library (Minahik Waskahigan School)
splm@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sophie McCallumMinahik Waskahigan High School Library
lbird.splm@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan McConkey(306) 966-7260University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
susan.mcconkey@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deborah McConkey(306) 374-6655 ext 113A. C. Schindel Library
library@horizon.edu
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
McCoy(306) 683-7600Aden Bowman Collegiate Institute Library
AdenBowmanSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sherry McCrae(306) 478-2945McCord Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gwen McCrea(306) 966-6050University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Gwen.NcCrea@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen McCutcheon(306) 783-7022Parkland Regional Library
chieflibrarian@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Larry McDonald(306) 585-5104Dr. John Archer Library
larry.mcdonald@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynn McDonald(306) 945-2221Waldheim Branch Library
waldheimbranchwrl@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim McDonald(306) 777-6051Regina Public Library - Central Library
kmcdonald@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shelagh McDonald(306) 966-5992University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
Shelagh.Mcdonald@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eldeen McFaull-Stein(306) 966-6051University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Eldeen.McFaull@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
McFie(306) 683-7310King George Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eleanor McGillivray(306) 763-7571King George Community Public School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eleanor McGillivray(306) 922-4094Westview Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melissa McHattie(306) 969-4832Gladmar Regional School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda McIntyre(306) 798-4018Saskatchewan Archives Board
LMcIntryre@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gloria McIvor(306) 472-5466Lafleche Branch Library
lafleche@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Julie McKenna(306) 777-6074Regina Public Library - Central Library
jmckenna@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alexis McKenzie(306) 966-5976University of Saskatchewan. Engineering Library
alexis.mckenzie@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynn McKenzie(306) 425-3098Chief Moses Ratt School Library
chiemo_2000@yahoo.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janice McKenzieCarnduff Integrated School/Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori McKenzie(306) 669-2000Richmound Corner Library
rich.chinook@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Delaine McKenzie(306) 888-2034Nisto Awasisak Memorial School
school@chcn.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna McKerracher(306) 365-2472Lanigan Branch Library
lanigan.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna McKerracher(306) 363-2101Drake Branch Library
drake.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jaclyn McLean(306) 966-6045University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen McLean(306) 659-4347SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
mcleanc@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Inez McLeod(306) 635-4402Keethanow Elementary School Library
keethanow@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dorothy McMillan(306) 787-1844Saskatchewan Legislative Library
dmcmillan@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carolyn McMillan(306) 538-2020Kennedy Branch Library
kennedy@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda McNabb(306) 682-7860St. Peter's Abbey & College Library
mcnabbb@stpeters.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy McNeill(306) 359-1233Campion College Library
nancy.mcneill@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura McNish(306) 762-2144Vibank Regional School Library
laura.mcnish@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathleen McNulty(306) 287-3642Watson Branch Library
watson@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Faye McVeigh(306) 252-2130Kenaston Branch Library
kenaston.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lois Meaden(306) 859-2032Beechy Branch Library
beechy.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Meikle(306) 582-2370Aneroid Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Marie Melvie(306) 787-7399Court of Appeal for Saskatchewan, Library
amelvie@sasklawcourts.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Geraldine C. Merasty(306) 754-2139Ayamicikiwikamik Public Library (Hector Thiboutot Community School)
gmerasty@ssbp@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carole Merkosky(306) 493-8288Delisle Branch Library
delisle.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather Meyers(306) 784-2484Herbert Branch Library
herbert@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Duane Meyers(306) 775-7403SIAST Wascana Campus Library
meyersd@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth MichelMary Ann Mason Memorial Library (Wapanacak School)
elizabethmichel@live.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jill Mierke(306) 966-5930University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Jill.Mierke@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heidi Migneault(306) 468-2501Canwood Public Library
cancirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Millar(306) 489-2066Alameda Branch Library
alameda@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tanya Miller(306) 796-4660Central Butte Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Claire Miller(306) 658-2035Landis Branch Library
landis.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Doreen Miller(306) 628-3830Leader Branch Library
leader@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kimberly Miller(306) 354-2474Mossbank Branch Library
mossbank@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Miller(306) 966-1277University of Saskatchewan. Engineering Library
Betty.Miller@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leanne Miller(306) 634-4210Pleasantdale School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Miller(306) 335-2363North Valley High School
kathy.miller@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Miller(306) 334-2520Balcarres Community School Library
kathy.miller@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tara Million(306) 236-5396Meadow Lake Branch Library
meadowlake.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darci Mills(306) 739-2323Wawota Parkland School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joeleen Milman(306) 389-2006Maymont Branch Library
maymont.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Miner(306) 353-2130Riverhurst Branch Library
riverhurst@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Edna Mirasty(306) 425-2478Senator Myles Venne School Public Library
smvs@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cassandra Mireau(306) 652-4184Wheatland Regional Library
cmireau@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rian Misfeldt(306) 775-7413SIAST Wascana Campus Library
misfeldt@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fran Mitchell Martens(306) 622-2255Tompkins Branch Library
tompkins@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorne Moffat(306) 764-0712 ext 206Wapiti Regional Library
lmoffat@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ryan Monks(306) 780-9206Resource Centre for Sport, Culture and Recreation
rmonks@spra.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gilliam Mooh(306) 662-3522Maple Creek Branch Library
maplecreek@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Moore Fries(306) 699-2902Qu'Appelle Branch Library
quappelle@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Martine Morency(306) 765-1547SIAST Woodland Campus Library
morency@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chandy Morgan(306) 469-2152Big River Public Library
bigcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Conrad Morgan(306) 791-8500Gladys McDonald Elementary School Library
conrad.morgan@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Morin(306) 894-2088Birch Narrows Dene Community School Library
birch.ridgeschool@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Martha Morin(306) 822-2223La Loche Community School - Dene Building
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Morris(306) 756-3295Archibald Library
kmorris@briercrest.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy Moskol(306) 966-5968University of Saskatchewan. Engineering Library
Tammy.Moskol@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Mottershead(306) 432-4442Dysart Branch Library
dysart@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Mottershead(306) 336-2288Lipton Branch Library
lipton@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shelley Mozeski(306) 745-6618Guy Vanderhaeghe Library
smozeski@mail.gssd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sara Mueller(360) 966-1736University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Sara.Mueller@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurie Muirhead(306) 922-6446Ecole Vickers Public School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Luke Muller(306) 966-8258University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Luke.Muller@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Munro(306) 642-3631Assiniboia Branch Library
assiniboia@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
T Murdnk(306) 683-7550City Park Collegiate Learning Resource Centre
CityParkSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Glenda Murdoch(306) 966-2740University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
glenda.murdoch@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Muri(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
wmuri@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tamara Murk(306) 652-4185Wheatland Regional Library
tmurk@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
JoAnn Murphy(306) 966-5960University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
JoAnn.Murphy@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Murphy(306) 966-6022University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
susan.murphy@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Murphy(306) 585-4028Dr. John Archer Library
colleen.murphy@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Murray(306) 966-1991University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Jennifer.Murray@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
John Murray(306) 764-0712 ext 201Wapiti Regional Library
jmurray@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sherry Nadeau(306) 239-2077Osler School Library
sherry.nadeau@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pamela NairnLancer Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Val Narraway(306) 492-2366Dundurn Branch Library
dundurn.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Krista Nash(306) 799-2137Briercrest Branch Library
briercrest@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Natomagan(306) 884-4888Peayamichikee Public Library
mws.librarian@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane NatomagenMinahik Waskahigan Elementary School Library (Peayamechikee Public Library_
mws.librarian@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cindy Nay(306) 483-2383Oxbow Prairie Horizons Library
contact.oxbowph@cornerstonesd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tony Neal(306) 777-6005Regina Public Library - Central Library
tneal@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christine Neilson(306) 966-7206University of Saskatchewan. Veterinary Medicine Library
christine.neilson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barbara Nelke(306) 585-5099Dr. John Archer Library
Barbara.Nelke@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
C. Nelson(306) 791-8492Marion McVeety Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorna Nelson(306) 239-2196Valley Christian Academy Library
lorna.nelson@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marlies Nerbas(306) 743-5394Langenburg Branch Library
langenburg@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anne Neuls(306) 697-2455Grenfell Branch Library
grenfell@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eunice Neuls(306) 697-2455Grenfell Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Luella Newman(306) 780-9411Resource Centre for Sport, Culture and Recreation
lnewman@spra.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robert Newman(306) 523-3400Winston Knoll Collegiate Resource Centre
robert.newman@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Allison Newman(306) 791-8510George Lee Elementary School Library
allison.newman@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Allilson Newton(306) 456-2662Oungre Branch Library
oungre@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy Nicholls(306) 237-4227Perdue Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Evelyn Nickel(306) 784-2484Herbert Branch Library
herbert@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jonathan Nicole(306) 455-2321Carlyle Branch Library
carlyle@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lon Niedermayer(306) 585-5122Dr. John Archer Library
Lon.Niedermayer@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan Niedermayer(306) 777-6150Regina Public Library - Central Library
jniedermayer@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maegan Nielsen(306) 532-4419Wapella Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Allison Nielsen(306) 532-4419Wapella Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Juliet Nielsen(306) 775-7412SIAST Wascana Campus Library
nielsenju@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori Nizinkevich(306) 966-2710University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Lori.Nizinkevich@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chantal Nolet-Nerenberg(306) 791-8531Ecole Wilfrid Walker School Library
chantal.nolet-nere@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shanna Nolting(306) 734-2404Craik School Library
nolting.shanna@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Noonan(306) 425-2997Gordon Denny Community School
gordondenny@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy North(306) 966-2377University of Saskatchewan. Law Library
kathy.north@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shawna North(306) 691-8232SIAST Palliser Campus Library
north@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tim Novak(306) 787-4067Saskatchewan Archives Board
tnovak@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gaynor Novak(306) 584-4266MacKenzie Art Gallery Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gosia Nowicki(306) 585-4238Dr. John Archer Library
Margaret.Nowicki@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gillian Nowlan(306) 337-2434Dr. John Archer Library
gillian.nowlan@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
M O'Byrne(306) 791-7250Dr. Martin LeBoldus Resource Centre
m.obyrne@rcsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marion Ockochinski(306) 792-4743Springside Branch Library
springside@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lara O'Gradyd(306) 966-7734University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Lara.Ogrady@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tracy O'Hara(306) 966-6048University of Saskatchewan. Natural Sciences Library
tracy.ohara@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorry Okraincee(306) 266-4804Glentworth School Library
okraincee.lorry@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lindy Olafson(306) 334-2520Balcarres Community School Library
lindy.olafson@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Olchowski(306) 369-2353Bruno Branch Library
bruno.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Suzanne Olenik(306) 683-7850Walter Murray Collegiate Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peg Olfert(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
polfert@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Titus Olowokudejo(306) 337-2481Dr. John Archer Library
Spatial.Data@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Olson(306) 585-5102Dr. John Archer Library
Michelle.Olson@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gayle Olson(306) 426-2049Smeaton Public Library
smecirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathryn H. Olson(306) 778-3130Canadian Agriculture Library - CAL Information Centre--Swift Current
kathie.olson@agr.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Audra Oram(306) 796-2124Central Butte School Library
oram.audra@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bridget Osika(306) 254-2036Dalmeny High School Library
bridget.osika@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pamela Ottenbreit(306) 585-5428Dr. John Archer Library
Pam.Ottenbreit@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charles Ottosen(306) 777-6134Glen Elm Branch
cottosen@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ellen Rae Overand(306) 297-3844Shaunavon Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chris Oxman(306) 787-1828Saskatchewan Legislative Library
coxman@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barbara Palmer(306) 975-7592Carlyle King Branch Library
bh.CK@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dianne Palsich(306) 344-4741Paradise Hill Branch Library
paradisehill.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Yelena Pancheshnikov(306) 966-5997University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
yelena.pancheshnikov@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Panchuk(306) 337-2239Dr. John Archer Library
Wendy.Panchuk@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Paquin(306) 696-2727Broadview School Library
wendy.paquin@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Paquin(306) 735-2550Whitewood School Library
wendy.paquin@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robin Parent(306) 966-4839University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Robin.Parent@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wanda Parker(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nadine Parohl(306) 446-6863Saskatchewan Hospital Branch Library
saskhospital.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Terri Parsons(306) 745-6618Guy Vanderhaeghe Library
tparsons@mail.gssd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elita Paterson(306) 585-4295Dr. John Archer Library
Elita.Paterson@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christina Patoine(306) 784-3121Rush Lake Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mathis Patrick(306) 783-7022 ext 228Parkland Regional Library
mpatrick@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Patron(306) 791-8471W.F. Ready Elementary School Library
joanne.patron@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peggy Sue Patzer(306) 922-3115 ext 229Carlton Comprehensive Public High School Library - Resource Centre
ppatzer@srsd119.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stephanie Paus(306) 334-2966Balcarres Branch Library
balcarres@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patricia Pavey(306) 343-7023Rev. David Avol Memorial Library
jewishcommunity@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jill Payette(306) 966-5927University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Jill.Payette@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beryl Peake(306) 466-4577Leask Public Library
leacirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Connie Peake(306) 466-4577Leask Public Library
leacirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deborah Pearce(306) 892-2004Meota Branch Library
meota.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tracy Pease(306) 468-2150 ext 227Canwood Community School
tpease@srsd119.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melissa PedersonWeyburn Public Library
mpederson@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Arlene Pederson(306) 255-2050Colonsay School Library
arlene.pederson@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Arlene Pederson(306) 257-3311Allan Composite School Library
arlene.pederson@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Pelchat(306) 427-2272Shell Lake Public Library
shllcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lonette Pelletier(306) 787-4472Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
lonette.pelletier@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
S. Pelletier(306) 791-8466Rosemont Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alice Pelton(306) 523-3450Martin Collegiate Institute Resource Centre
alice.pelton@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Percy(306) 646-2148Maryfield Branch Library
maryfield@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Perrin(306) 467-2016Duck Lake Public Library
duccirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Peters(306) 932-4455Plenty Branch Library
plenty.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Peters(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
acqusitions@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peterson(306) 864-2252Kinistino School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Pethick(306) 966-5994University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
susan.pethick@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darlene Petit(306) 235-4240Wisewood Public Library (Twin Lakes Community School)
wisewoodlibrary@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Greg Peunerschmit(306) 693-4626Albert E. Peacock Collegiate School Library
peunerschmit.greg@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charles Phelps(306) 337-2581Dr. John Archer Library
charles.phelps@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sherlane Phillips(306) 875-0850Lloydminster Public Library
sphillips@lloydminster.info
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Pidherny(306) 547-3444Preeceville Branch Library
preeceville@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alysia Pietz(306) 336-2200Lipton School Library
alysia.pietz@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Yvette Pinel(306) 659-7066Greater Saskatoon Catholic School Board Resource Centre
ypinel@gscs.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Piprell(306) 888-2034Nisto Awasisak Memorial School
school@chcn.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joyce Playford(306) 691-8231SIAST Palliser Campus Library
playfordjo@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tony Playter(306) 777-6015Regina Public Library - Central Library
tplayter@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Florence Poirier(306) 736-2911Kipling Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Florence Poirier(306) 538-2020Kennedy Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Denise Polkinghorne(306) 826-5666Marsden Branch Library
marsden.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leslie Polsom(306) 787-1825Saskatchewan Legislative Library
lpolsom@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Terrance Pon(306) 791-8380Campbell Collegiate Library
Terrance.Pon@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gary H. Pon(306) 966-2272University of Saskatchewan. Law Library
gary.pon@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marnie Pope(306) 885-4738Sedley Branch Library
sedley@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
James Popham(306) 966-2120Community University Institute for Social Research
cuisr.research@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
E Popowich(306) 783-7022Parkland Regional Library
clerkdriver@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marguerite Porter(306) 777-6142Regina Public Library - Central Library
mporter@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ray Poulin(306) 787-2801Royal Saskatchewan Museum, Life Sciences Library
ray.poulin@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheryle Powley(306) 497-3130Blaine Lake Public Library
blacirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Preece(306) 791-8523Henry Janzen Elementary School Library
carol.preece@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Simone Priekschat(306) 498-2150Ben McIntyre School Library
benmc@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Procter(306) 683-7300John Lake School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peggy Protsko(306) 786-5570Yorkton Regional High School Library
pprotsko@mail.gssd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sylvie Punga(306) 648-2240LeLien Resource Centre
lelien@collegemathieu.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Arlie Putnam(306) 966-5976University of Saskatchewan. Engineering Library
arlie.putnam@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carolyn Pytyk(306) 966-1736University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Carolyn.Pytyk@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Raye Quickfall(306) 585-5420Dr. John Archer Library
Raye.Quickfall@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rochelle Raeber(306) 975-7605Rusty MacDonald Branch Library
r.raeber@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leane Ramstead(306) 966-6042University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Leane.Ramstead@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amy Rankin(306) 780-5824Royal Canadian Mounted Police Resource Centre
arankin-library@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lucy Ratt(306) 635-2104Keethanow Public Library (Rhoda Hardlotte Memorial School)
ssk@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lucy RattRhoda Hardlotte Memorial School Library (Keethanow Public Library)
ssk@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gladys Raymond(306) 582-2370Aneroid Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra Rayner(306) 937-2646Battleford Branch Library
battleford.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Roanne Reevie(306) 646-2148Maryfield Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Reference Archivist(306) 933-5832Saskatchewan Archives Board
info.saskatoon@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sylvia Regnier(306) 683-7580Nutana Collegiate Memorial Library
regniers@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sonia Reid(306) 966-5989University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
Sonia.Reid@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cindy Reid(306) 389-2006Maymont Branch Library
maymont.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurel Reimche(306) 634-4761Estevan Comprehensive School Library
lreimche@estevancomp.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jan Rein(306) 375-2566Kyle Branch Library
kyle.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Paula Rein(306) 787-0706Saskatchewan Archives Board
prein@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Valerie Reinboldt(306) 666-2045Fox Valley Branch Library
foxvalley@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mark Reineke(306) 373-1660Stewart Resources Centre
reinekem@stf.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chad Reiss(306) 585-5114Dr. John Archer Library
Chad.Reiss@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Theresa Rempel(306) 652-4192Wheatland Regional Library
trempel@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janell Rempel(306) 483-5175Oxbow Public Library - Ada Staples Library
oxbow@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tina Rempel(306) 239-4774Osler Branch Library
osler.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rempel(306) 683-7360Mayfair Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peter Resch(306) 585-5107Dr. John Archer Library
peter.resch@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Roxanne Rettman(306) 268-2172Bengough School Library
rettman.roxanne@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ellen RevetCarnduff Integrated School/Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Reynard(306) 695-3922Indian Head Branch Library
indian.head@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robert Reynolds(306) 777-6056Regina Public Library - Central Library
rreynolds@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cynthia Reynolds(306) 396-2161St. Louis School
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
James Richards(306) 848-3104Southeast Regional Library
jrichards@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Paula Richardson(306 453-2500Gordon F. Kells High School Library
contact.gfkells@cornerstonesd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Rieder(306) 781-3403Pilot Butte Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Riekman(306) 966-6015University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Sharon.Riedman@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debby Ring(306) 337-2666Dr. John Archer Library
Debby.Ring@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Ring(306) 726-2224Robert Southey School Pioneer Resource Centre
susa.ring@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lillian Ripplinger(306) 424-2029Montmartre Branch Library
montmartre@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Randine Rist(306) 424-2242Montmartre School Library
randine.rist@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Randine Rist(306) 762-2144Vibank Regional School Library
randine.rist@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Robbins(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
wrobbins@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alison Robbins Jakes(306) 683-7420Queen Elizabeth School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alison Robbins Jakes(306) 683-7170Ecole College Park School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Roberton(306) 736-2911Kipling Branch Library
kipling@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Doreen Roberts(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
chinook@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Roberts(306) 646-2166Maryfield School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Robertson(306) 264-3910Kincaid Branch Library
kincaid@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Robertson-Krezel(306) 337-2255Dr. John Archer Library
Susan.Robertson-Krezel@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judi Robinson(306) 337-2320Dr. John Archer Library
Judi.Robinson@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alison Robinson(306) 771-2345Balgonie Elementary School Library
alison.robinson@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Rodgers(306) 898-4400Bredenbury Branch Library
rodgersv@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Rogers(306) 544-2546Hanley Branch Library
hanley.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tanya Rogoschewsky(306) 777-6170Connaught Branch
trogoschewsky@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Winnifred Rolleston(306) 658-4632Landis Branch Library
landis.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Erin Romanyshyn(306) 975-7597Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
e.romanyshyn@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Raeleen Rooney(306) 787-1727Saskatchewan Legislative Library
rrooney@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Rousseaux(306) 582-2244Vanguard Branch Library
vanguard@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sarah Roussel-Lewis(306) 569-8020Law Society of Saskatchewan Library
sroussellewis@lawsociety.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Krista Routledge(306) 784-2454Herbert School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nicole Rowlinson(306) 692-4926Lindale School Library
rowlinson.nicole@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Harriet Roy(306) 425-4598Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
hroy@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Arwen Rudolph(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
ruralsupervisor@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jeff Ruf(306) 791-8588Glen Elm Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Russell(306) 759-2110Eyebrow School Library
russell.kathy@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
S Rutherford(306) 683-7550City Park Collegiate Learning Resource Centre
CityParkSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ivana Ruzic(306) 787-1831Saskatchewan Legislative Library
iruzic@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Ryckman(306) 833-3027Ile a la Crosse Public Library (Rossignol High School)
sil@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Sabados(306) 457-2484Stoughton Branch Library
stoughton@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Calvin Sadowski(306) 787-6299Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
calvin.sadowski@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mike Sainsbury(306) 659-4774SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
sainsburym@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joel Salt(306) 966-5481University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Joel.Salt@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Audrey Salter(306) 337-4296Dr. John Archer Library
audrey.salter@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Olga Santander(306) 787-2988Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
olga.santander@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tracey Santha(306) 343-1494 ext 238Saskatoon Christian School Library
santhat@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rachel Sarjeant-Jenkins(306) 966-2449University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Rachel.Sarjeant-Jenkins@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gail Sastaunik(306) 693-4669Palliser Heights Elementary School Library
sastaunik.gail@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kevin Saunderson(306) 777-6222Regina Public Library - Central Library
ksaunderson@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Sawatsky(306) 425-2255 ext 234Churchill Community High School Library
churchill@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Schaeffer(306) 885-2122Sedley School Library
diane.schaeffer@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Roslyn Schafer(306) 478-2370Mankota School Library
schafer.roslyn@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
T. Schatz(306) 791-7399Miller Comprehensive High School Resource Centre
tschatz@rcsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Scheller(306) 548-2824Sturgis Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Schempp(306) 823-4234Neilburg Branch Library
neilburg.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marie Scherloski(306) 896-2322Churchbridge Branch Library
churchbridge@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Schiller(306) 645-2838Rocanville School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Theresa Schmidt(306) 975-7561Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
illstaff@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gwen Schmidt(306) 975-7606Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
g.schmidt@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janice Schmitz(306) 731-3338Lumsden Elementary School Library
janice.schmitz@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurie Schneider(306) 679-2000Mendham Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bernie Schneider(306) 248-3250St. Walburg Branch Library
stwalburg.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angela Schnell(306) 787-5977Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
angela.schnell@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lindsay Schock(306) 751-4622Archbishop M.C. O'Neill Catholic High School Resource Centre
l.schock@rcsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colette Schreiner(306) 659-4412SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
schreinerc@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darlene Schultz(306) 922-9229Arthur Pechey School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Schumack(306) 228-2802Unity Branch Library
unity.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mary Scott(306) 445-6108 ext 227Lakeland Library Region
blocks@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carmen Scribne(306) 483-2383Oxbow Prairie Horizons Library
contact.oxbowph@cornerstonesd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Windell Seargeant(306) 452-3255Redvers Branch Library
redvers@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maxine Seeley(306) 569-8020Law Society of Saskatchewan Library
mseeley@lawsociety.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lois Seeley(306) 642-3631Assiniboia Branch Library
assiniboia@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bev Seibel(306) 677-2223Hodgeville Branch Library
hodg.chinook@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Seitz(306) 337-2258Dr. John Archer Library
Elizabeth.Seitz@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karon Selzer(306) 692-2787Moose Jaw Public Library
librarian.smj@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Semko(306) 325-2166Lintlaw Branch Library
lintlaw@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb L. Senkow(306) 780-8408Canadian Agriculutre Library - CAL Regina
barb.senkow@agr.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
William Sgrazzutti(306) 585-4132Dr. John Archer Library
william.sgrazzutti@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sabitha Shankar(306)-659-4175SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
sabitha.shankar@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dora Sha'oulle(306) 633-2205Father Megret High School
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Sharman(306) 327-4322Kelvington Branch Library
kelvington@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharman(306) 683-7130Brunskill School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharman(306) 683-7470Ecole Victoria School Library
sharman@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mary ShawCarnduff Integrated School/Public Library
carnduff@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Shawaga(306) 256-3530Cudworth Public Library
cudcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Shea(306) 463-4141Kindersley Branch Library
kindersley.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Shearwood(306) 567-2022Davidson Branch Library
davidson@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tamara Shiels(306) 933-4387Warman Branch Library
warman.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michael Shires(306) 585-5418Dr. John Archer Library
Michael.Shires@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Shrubsole(306)-691-8229SIAST Palliser Campus Library
shrubsolej@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Shtern(306) 692-2787Moose Jaw Public Library
lshtern@moosejawlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Shwydiuk(306) 966-5993University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
debbie.shwydiuk@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Natasha Sibernagel(306) 259-2227Young Branch Library
young.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Evelyn Siegfried(306) 787-1644Aboriginal Studies Program Library
evelyn.siegfried@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sabrina Silversides(306) 429-2180Glenavon Branch Library
glenavon@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Silvester(306) 692-2787Moose Jaw Public Library
bsilvester@moosejawlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Melissa Silzer -Frank(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
mel@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Sinclair(306) 777-6077Albert Branch
wsinclai@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christina Singbeil(306) 354-2449Mossbank School Library
singbeil.christina@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kulwant Singh(306) 966-6029University of Saskatchewan. Special Collections
Kulwant.Singh@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amy Singh(306) 791-8594Dr. L.M. Hanna Elementary School Resource Centre
amy.singh@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Sinoski(306) 922-4094Westview Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marla Skomar(306) 956-7311Martensville Branch Library
martensville.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Theressa Slind(306) 975-7563Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
t.slind@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Slotsve(306) 745-6406Esterhazy Branch Library
esterhazy@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Sluser(306) 429-2180Glenavon Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynne Smeding(306) 343-1494 ext 238Saskatoon Christian School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jamie Smigelski(306) 645-2088Rocanville Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Winnie Smit(306) 966-7261University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
winnie.smit@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
David Smith(306) 966-7208University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
david.smith@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl SmithJ.S. Wood Branch Library
csmith@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Smith(306) 386-1148Cochin Paperback Depository
cochin.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Loretta SmithChinook Regional Library
lsmith@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jan Smith(306) 693-3669Palliser Regional Library
jsmith@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Smith(306) 445-6108Lakeland Library Region
branchclerk@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
LaVale Smith(306) 297-3844Shaunavon Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lois Smith(306) 628-3830Leader Branch Library
leader@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trudee Smith(306) 375-2566Kyle Branch Library
kyle.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorna Smith(306) 293-2229Climax Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angie Smith(306) 332-5566Fort Qu'Appelle Elementary Community School Library
angie.smith@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brett Smith(306) 966-5935University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Brett.Smith@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brittany Smoliak(306) 791-9161Luther College High School Library
brittany.smoliak@luthercollege.edu
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
V. Smotra-Cook(306) 791-8553Judge Bryant Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charla Smyth(306) 736-2911Kipling Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Penelope Snelgrove(306) 297-3844Shaunavon Branch Library
shaunavon@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Daria Snow(306) 585-5110Dr. John Archer Library
Daria.Snow@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jamie SofoifaUniversity of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Jamie.Sofoifa@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Sokol(306) 455-2321Arcola Branch Library
arcola@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Somerville(306) 966-5952University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Karen.Somerville@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Somerville(780) 853-8465Lakeland College Library
laura.somerville@lakelandcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorraine Sommerfeld(306) 257-3311Allan Composite School Library
lorraine.sommerfeld@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Yvonne Sonntag(306) 238-2155Goodsoil Branch Library
goodsoil.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charlene Sorensen(306) 966-5954University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Charlene.Sorensen
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Georgina Souter(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
gsouter@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Evelyn Southwood(306) 662-3522Maple Creek Branch Library
maplecreek@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pamela Spafford(306) 966-5940University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Pamela.Spafford@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Spakowski(306) 786-5570Yorkton Regional High School Library
bspakowski@mail.gssd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Sperling(306) 759-2110Eyebrow School Library
sperling.cheryl@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vera Spika(306) 966-7206University of Saskatchewan. Veterinary Medicine Library
vera.spika@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deb Spooner(306) 699-2902Qu'Appelle Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Springer(306) 672-3277Gull Lake Branch Library
gulllake@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amy St. Jacques(306) 966-2857University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Amy-Renee.St-Jacques@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurel St. OngeMoosomin Branch Library
moosomin@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jayne Stacey(306) 948-3911Biggar Branch Library
biggar.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trudi Stafford(306) 777-6108Sherwood Village Branch
tstafford@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shirley Standidge(306) 776-2332Rouleau School Library
standidge.shirley@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beatrice Stang(306) 659-7500Bishop James Mahoney Resource Centre
bstang@scs.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Hilary StarkSwift Current Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Megan Stecyk(306) 975-7601Rusty MacDonald Branch Library
aya.RM@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cathy Steele(306) 224-2159Windthorst Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Steele(306) 791-8445W.S. Hawrylak Elementary School
kim.steele@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Stefanick(306) 445-6108Lakeland Library Region
jstefanick@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stevely(306) 791-8502McDermid Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jackie Stevens(306) 692-3904Prince Arthur Community School Library
stevens.jackie@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jackie Stevens(306) 694-5999Westmount School Library
stevens.jackie@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Stevens(306) 693-4691Central Collegiate High School
stevens.janice@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathleen Stewart(306) 764-5233 ext 237Wesmore Community High School Library
kstewart@srsd119.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Stewart(306) 966-7204University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
laura.stewart@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angela Stewart(306) 476-2289Rockglen Branch Library
rockglen@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynn Stewart(306) 659-4929SIAST Kelsey Campus Library
lynn.stewart@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Edna Stibbs(306) 735-4233Whitewood Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lindsay StokalkoUniversity of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Lindsay.Stokalko@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sarah Stone(306) 436-2292Milestone School Library
sarah.stone@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charmaine Stouse(306) 791-8496McLurg Elementary School Resource Centre
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Teresa Strachan(306) 528-2251Nokomis Branch Library
nokomis.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Strauch(306) 648-3594Shamrock Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Striemer(306) 966-5969University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Marilyn.Striemer@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darla Stroeder(306) 523-3155Alex Robb Resource Centre
darla.stroeder@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amy Stroeder(306) 748-2575North Valley Elementary
amy.stroeder@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Phyllis Stroud(306) 783-7022 ext 221Parkland Regional Library
pstroud@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Strueby(306) 787-1829Saskatchewan Legislative Library
mstrueby@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Patty Stueck(306) 293-2229Climax Branch Library
climax@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deb Suttie(306) 544-2511Hanley Composite School Library
deb.suttie@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maria Swarbrick(306) 787-7663Saskatchewan Legislative Library
mswarbrick@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anne Switzer(306) 762-2270Vibank Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leslie Switzer(306) 699-2301James Hamblin School Library
leslie.switzer@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
L. Switzer(306) 699-7274McLean School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leslie Switzer(306) 771-4183Edenwold School
leslie.switzer@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Sylvester(306) 997-2220Borden Branch Library
borden.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Josephine Szumlak(306) 585-4295Dr. John Archer Library
Josephine.Szumlak@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
James Tait(306) 585-5122Dr. John Archer Library
James.Tait@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Evelina Talevi(306) 944-4820Viscount Branch Library
evelinataleva@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mary Tastad(306) 933-5141 OR 1-888-989-7499Law Society of Saskatchewan Library
reference@lawsociety.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jill Taylor(306) 224-2159Windthorst Branch Library
windthorst@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sher Temoin(306) 783-7022Parkland Regional Library
stemoin@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathie TenoldChurchill Learning Centre Library
ktenold@nlsd113.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kam Teo(306) 848-3951Weyburn Public Library
kteo@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jodi Terhost(306) 751-2788 or 791-8535Alex Robb Resource Centre
jodi,terhorstl@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wilma Terlesky(306) 683-7910Tommy Douglas Collegiate Library
TommyDouglasSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Scott Tetrault(306) 683-8200Saskatoon Public School Central Resource Centre
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karim Tharani(306) 966-8785University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
karim.tharani@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Thaxter(306) 293-2785Bracken Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kristy Thienes(306) 297-3844Shaunavon Branch Library
shaunavon@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jannay ThiessenRusty MacDonald Branch Library
j.thiessen@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jacquie Thiessen(306) 232-4434Rosthern Elementary School Library
jacquie.thiessen@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robert Thomas(306) 585-4398Dr. John Archer Library
robert.thomas@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anna Thompson(306) 966-5973University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
edmail@library.usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sarah Thompson(306) 286-3356Leroy Branch Library
leroy@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lois Thorne(306) 966-2778University of Saskatchewan Education and Music Library
Lois.Thorne@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathryn Thorson(306) 488-2101Holdfast Branch Library
holdfast@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Throassie(306) 284-2166Father Porte Memorial Dene School
fpmds@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Throssell(306) 447-2061Lake Alma Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stephanie Thurlow(306) 492-2050Dundurn Elementary School Library
stephanie.thurlow@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Erinn Timpson(306) 975-7577Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
e.timpson@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
B Tisserand(306) 724-2181Debden School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori Tkachuk(306) 975-7573Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
l.tkachuk@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Teresa Toews(306) 246-4465Mayfair Branch Library
mayfair.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Tokar(306) 889-4521Prairie River Public Library
pracirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tim Tokaryk(306) 295-4701Royal Saskatchewan Museum, Paleontology Library
Tim.Tokaryk@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie TollefsonWeyburn Public Library
weyburn@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Panayiota Tompoulidou(306) 775-7408SIAST Wascana Campus Library
tompoulidoup@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Roseanne Topp(306) 791-8415Scott Collegiate Resource Centre
roseanne.topp@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Toppings(306) 736-2911Kipling Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lenora Toth(306) 787-4741Saskatchewan Archives Board
ltoth@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judson Trenholm(306) 771-2566Dunbar Resource Centre Greenall School
judson.trenholm@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Turgeon(306) 864-2537Kinistino Public Library
kincirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trudy Turgeon(306) 264-3910Kincaid Branch Library
kincaid@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Turgeon(306) 689-2202Abbey Branch Library
abbey@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Turner(306) 982-4763Christopher Lake Public Library
chrcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Duane Turner(306) 966-5963University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Duane.Turner@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
G Tuttosi(306) 791-8653Thom Collegiate Library - John Davies Resource Centre
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Tweten(306) 967-2224Eatonia Branch Library
eatonia.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marlene Tymiak(306) 675-2112Kelliher School Library
marlene.tymiak@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori Ulrich(306) 933-1022Clavet Composite School Library
lori.ulrich@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lisa Ulriksen(306) 425-4282Pahkisimon Nuye?h Library System
lulriksen@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fahad Umair(306) 422-8511St. Louis Public Library
sloucirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fahad Umair(306) 422-8511St. Louis Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marlys Upton(306) 585-5370Dr. John Archer Library
Marlys.Upton@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marla Ursu(306) 848-3110Southeast Regional Library
marla@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mark Vajcner(306) 585-5314Dr. John Archer Library
Mark.Vajcner@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Yvonne Van Dellen(306) 662-3103Golden Prairie Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Danielle Vandergucht(306) 966-6913University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Danielle.Vandergucht@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol VanstoneCarnduff Integrated School/Public Library
carnduff@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Veltkamp(306) 343-1494 ext 238Saskatoon Christian School Library
veltkampb@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Veltkamp(306) 343-1494 ext 238Saskatoon Christian School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Grant Verbrugge(306) 264-3962Hazenmore Corner Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darla Verity(306) 781-4488Pilot Butte School Library
darla.verity@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Keely Vickaryous(306) 659-7710Bishop Murray High School
kvickaryous@scs.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lucia Vilcu(306) 458-2263Midale Branch Library
midale@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lindsay Virgin(306) 445-3206North Battleford Public Library
asstlibrarian.northbattleford@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Trish Voldeng(306) 253-4349Aberdeen Branch Library
aberdeen.library@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vivian Voong(306) 585-5122Dr. John Archer Library
Oikin.Voong@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bill Wagner(306) 787-3382Saskatchewan Archives Board
bwagner@archives.gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darlene Wagner(306) 673-2340Prelate Branch Library
prelate@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debbie Waldner(306) 933-1022Clavet Composite School Library
clavet@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joyce Walker(306) 255-2050Colonsay School Library
joyce.walker@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather Walker(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
hwalker@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Walters(306) 683-7280James L. Alexander School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Walters(306) 683-7180Confederation Park Community School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lily Walter-Smith(306) 766-4142Health Sciences Library, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region
library@rqhealth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lily E. Walter-Smith(306) 766-2370Health Sciences Library, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region, Pasqua Branch
Lily.WalterSmith@rqhealth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Walton(306) 791-8556Ruth M. Buck Resource Centre
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jian Wang(306) 787-0984Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
jian.wang@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Wang(306) 966-1688University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Michelle.Wang@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lisa Wanner(306) 337-2244Dr. John Archer Library
Lisa.Wanner@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dennetta Warberg(306) 299-2118Consul Branch Library
consul@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rose Ward(306) 682-2034Humboldt Reid-Thompson Public Library
humcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leona Ward(306) 333-2271Abernethy Book Deposit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynne Warren(306) 655-4600Population & Public Health Services Resource Centre
lynne.warren@saskatoonhealthregion.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather Watkins(306) 484-2122Govan Branch Library
govan@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Erin Watson(306) 966-7327University of Saskatchewan. Health Sciences Library
erin.watson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brett Waytuck(306) 787-2972Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
brett.waytuck@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deanna Wees(306) 791-8513Lakeview Elementary School Library
deanna.wees@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deanne Wees(306) 791-8489Ethel Milliken Elementary School Library
deanne.wees@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Weichel(306) 424-2242Montmartre School Library
wendy.weichel@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shirley Weimer(306) 424-2029Montmartre Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy Weisbrod(306) 729-2464South Shore Elementary School Library
tammy.weisbrod@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy Weisbrod(306) 638-3100Clive Dracott Library
tammy.weisbrod@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Weiss(306) 283-4362Langham Branch Library
langham.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shannon Welch(306) 683-7850Walter Murray Collegiate Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joan Weldon(306) 764-0712 ext 205Wapiti Regional Library
jweldon@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Wells(306) 975-7571Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
d.wells@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandy Welsh(306) 653-2000McKercher Library
s.welsh@mckercher.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Valerie Welsh(306) 787-1489Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
valerie.welsh@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine WempeEstevan Public Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pamela Wenger(306) 791-8476Dr. A.E. Perry Elementary School Library
pamela.wenger@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Wesdyk(306) 258-2035Vonda Public Library
prucirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Amy Weslowski(306) 771-2332Balgonie Branch Library
balgonie@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather West(306) 775-7710SIAST Wascana Campus Library
west@siast.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheryn West(306) 787-5390Court of Queen's Bench Library
swest@judicom.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christine West(306) 787-2973Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
christine.west@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Weston(306) 882-3566Rosetown Centennial Library
rosetown.library@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sarah Wetherald(306) 739-2375Wawota Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heather White(306) 966-7264University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Heather.White@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marybelle White(306) 933-8501Potash Corp
marybelle.white@potashcorp.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bernice Whitedeer(306) 686-2033Father Gamache Memorial School
shy_bernice@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Whitehead(306) 693-4691Central Collegiate High School
whitehead.donna@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lexi Whitter(306) 966-5999University of Saskatchewan. Law Library
Lexi.Whitter@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shelley Wickham(306) 297-2733Shaunavon High School
swickham@chinooksd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Wicks(306) 246-4866Speers Branch Library
speerslibrary@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
David Wiebe(306) 773-3186Chinook Regional Library
dwiebe@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Katie Wihak(306) 791-8504Ecole Massey School Library
katie.wihak@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Wilgenbusch(306) 458-2480Midale Central School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wilkie(306) 791-8585Jack Mackenzie Elementary School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Wilkinson(306) 585-4643Dr. John Archer Library
Susan.Wilkinson@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Krista Williams(306) 735-4233Whitewood Branch Library
whitewood@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Williams(780) 871-5797Lakeland College Library
kathy.williams@lakelandcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Regan Williams(306) 885-2122Sedley School Library
regan.williams@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vicki Williamson(306) 966-5942University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Vicki.Williamson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rhonda Willis(306) 791-8548Henry Braun Elementary School Library
rhonda.willis@rbe.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jenine Willumeit(306) 342-4748Glaslyn Branch Library
glaslyn.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angela Wilm(780) 853-8532Lakeland College Library
angela.wilm@lakelandcollege.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Virginia Wilson(306) 966-1621University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Virginia.Wilson@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vicky Wilson(306) 484-2122Govan Branch Library
govan@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Giselle Wilson(306) 267-3260Coronach Branch Library
coronach@palliser.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Wilson(306) 922-6446Ecole Vickers Public School Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carole-Anne Wilson-Hough(306) 683-7580Nutana Collegiate Memorial Library
NutanaSchool@spsd.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laurie Wing(306) 966-6045University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Laurie.Wing@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Winkler(306) 585-5100Dr. John Archer Library
linda.winkler@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christina Winter(306) 585-4642Dr. John Archer Library
christina.winter@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Frank Winter(306) 966-7277University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
frank.winter@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Wirtz(306) 345-2311Pense School Library
nancy.wirtz@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shelly Wolf-Lake(306) 966-1221University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Shelly.Wolf@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janice Wolfmueller(306) 436-2292Milestone School Library
janice.wolfmueller@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dolores Wollbaum(306) 966-5971University of Saskatchewan. Dean's Office
Dolores.Wollbaum@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Woloshyn(306) 787-2513Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office
Donna.Woloshyn@gov.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crystal Wolvengrey(306) 425-4468NORTEP/ NORPAC Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Priscilla Wolverine(306) 822-2151Dave O'Hara Community Library (La Loche Community School Ducharme Building)
sll@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eva Wong(306) 966-5988University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Eva.Wong@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tara Wong(306) 777-6004Regina Public Library - Central Library
twong@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Wood(306) 922-6466Gabriel Dumont Institute Library
sharon.wood@gdi.gdins.org
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charles Wood(306) 787-1727Saskatchewan Legislative Library
cwood@legassembly.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol-Ann Woodrow(306) 698-2221Wolseley Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tracy Woodward(306) 933-2066Warman Elementary School Library
tracy.woodward@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lisa Wright(306) 781-2115Ecole White City School Library
lisa.wright@pvsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Teresa Wright Eastley(306) 566-3333SaskPower Operations Support Library
twrighteastley@saskpower.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Warren Wulff(306) 975-4096Library and Records Management Services Information Management Directorate Corporate Services Branch
warren.wulff@ec.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Greg Wurzer(306) 966-6020University of Saskatchewan. Law Library
greg.wurzer@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Yacyshyn(306) 278-2488Porcupine Plain Public Library
porcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marilyn Yanke(306) 975-5442Regional Psychiatric Centre Learning Resource Centre
marilyn.yanke@csc.scc.gc.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Renee Yanko(306) 966-5956University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
renee.yanko@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lianne Yellowlees(306) 283-4455Langham Elementary School Library
lianne.yellowlees@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elaine Ylioja(306) 858-2246Lucky Lake Branch Library
luckylakelibrary@wheatland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
John Yobb(306) 966-2536University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
john.yobb@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandra Yonge(306)-796-4660Central Butte Branch Library
centralbutte@chinook.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shannon Young(306) 456-2662Oungre Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Belle Young(306) 780-5950 ext 3427Dr. Martin Leboldus Catholic High School
byoung@fnuniv.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Val Younge(306) 775-7411SIAST Wascana Campus Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Yuskiw(306) 997-2090Borden School Library
linda.yuskiw@spiritsd.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Camille Yuzik(306) 493-2433Delisle Composite School Library
camille.yuzik@spirit.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Zahayko(306) 766-2203Allan Blair Cancer Centre
michelle.zahayko@scf.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Michelle Zanni(306) 585-4295Dr. John Archer Library
Michelle.Zanni@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Corrine Zawyrucha(306) 598-2155Annaheim Branch Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janelle Zborowski(306) 781-4888Payepot School Library
pdschl@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rose Marie Zenner(306) 874-5743Pleasantdale Paperback Depository
arbcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Li Zhang(306) 966-5976University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Li.Zhang@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Zimmer(306) 659-7710Bishop Murray High School
hzimmer@scs.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Mike Zinkowski(306) 966-2535University of Saskatchewan. Murray Library
Mike.Zinkowski@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nicole Zopf(306) 476-2220Rockglen School Library
zopf.nicole@prairiesouth.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Zenon Zuzak(306) 975-7575Saskatoon Public Library (Frances Morrison Library)
z.zuzak@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 

  

SUBMIT A SITE

Disclaimer

Copyright and Reprint Information
    
Saskatchewan Libraries site is maintained on behalf of the
Multitype Library Board by the Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office.