Saskatchewan Libraries
 
 
Library Directory

Branch Librarians

Staff search button   

 

Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sue Ann Abbott(306) 644-2026Loreburn Branch Library
loreburn@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Fay Adam(306) 268-2022Bengough Branch Library
bengough@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Debby Alberts(306) 984-2057Leoville Public Library
leocirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deb Andrew(306) 287-3497Englefeld Branch Library
englefeld@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy AntonyMacNutt Branch Library
macnutt@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Larry Bailey(306) 939-2212Earl Grey Branch Library
earlgrey@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Bamford(306) 728-2171Melville Branch Library
melville@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Peggy Barber-Grenier(306) 226-2110Marcelin Public Library
marcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Eleice Bear(306) 332-4414Standing Buffalo Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Berg(306) 285-4144Lashburn Branch Library
lashburn.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lucy Berube(306) 837-2186Loon Lake Branch Library
loonlake.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lorraine Bishop(306) 886-2119Bjorkdale Public Library
bjocirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Valerie Blades(306) 647-2315Theodore Branch Library
theodore@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gayle Bryck(306) 795-2672Ituna Branch Library
ituna@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karen Bucko(306) 328-2175Elfros Branch Library
elfros@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nancy Budd(306) 862-4867Nipawin Public Library
nipcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Bzdel(306) 749-3281Birch Hills Public Library
bircirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crystal Campbell(306) 748-2553Neudorf Branch Library
neudorf@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joyce Carriere(306) 883-2337Spiritwood Public Library
spicirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alanna Carswell(306) 747-3419Shellbrook Public Library
shbrcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lynda Casey(306) 389-2006Maymont Branch Library
maymont.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Chapman(306) 383-2242Quill Lake Branch Library
quill.lake@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darla Christianson(306) 874-2156Naicam Public Library
naicirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Crystal Clarke(306) 332-6411Fort Qu'Appelle Branch Library
fort.quappelle@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Closson(306) 793-2102Stockholm Branch Library
stockholm@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Colbow(306) 442-2119Pangman Branch Library
pangman@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dee Colibaba(306) 776-2322Rouleau Branch Library
rouleau@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marcelynn Constant(306) 864-2955James Smith Public Library
jsfncirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chantal CraggArborfield Public Library
arbcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Myrna Crawford(306) 777-6094George Bothwell Branch
mcrawfor@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maureen Currie(306) 338-2293Wadena Branch Library
wadena@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Robbie Curtis(306) 638-3046Bethune Branch Library
bethune@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Shauna Daku(306) 455-2321Arcola Branch Library
arcola@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gerianne Dale(306) 286-3356Leroy Branch Library
leroy@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Daniels(306) 764-5506Sturgeon Lake Public Library School Housed - Sturgeon Lake Central School
sharondaniels@hotmail.com
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bruce Dawson(306) 367-4809Pilger Public Library
pilcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kelley Delorme(306) 982-4763Christopher Lake Public Library
chrcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maria Doerksen(306) 768-2501Carrot River Public Library
carcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kate-Lee Donohoe(306) 636-1627Estevan Public Library
kdonohoe@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gayle Dyck(306) 358-2118Denzil Branch Library
denzil.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nanette Ecker(306) 368-2500Lake Lenore Branch Library
lakelenore@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Randi Edmonds(306) 868-2076Avonlea Branch Library
avonlea@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angela Englot(306) 429-2180Glenavon Branch Library
glenavon@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Celine Farley(306) 771-2332Balgonie Branch Library
balgonie@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Farstad(306) 388-2995Bienfait Branch Library
bienfait@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Fennuk(306) 272-3660Foam Lake Branch Library
foamlake@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Fisher(306) 731-1431Lumsden Branch Library
lumsden@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Brenda Fisher(306) 749-2632Crystal Springs Paperback Deposit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ivanka Fogadic(306) 456-2662Oungre Branch Library
oungre@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Foster(306) 975-8127Alice Turner Branch Library
super.AT@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Glen Freely(306) 824-2087Rabbit Lake Branch Library
rabbitlake.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kyla Freemont(306) 989-4522Paddockwood Public Library
padcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Holly Gauthier(306) 387-6155Marshall Branch Library
marshall.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bettyann Gerwing(306) 233-5552Wakaw Public Library
wakcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ron Gillies(780) 875-0850Lloydminster Public Library
rgillies@lloydminster.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathleen Graessli(306) 835-2265Punnichy Branch Library
punnichy@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Darlene Graham(306) 236-3995Makwa Branch Library
makwa.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Greening(306) 645-2088Rocanville Branch Library
rocanville@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Renae Grychowski(306) 593-4990Invermay Branch Library
invermay@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Guest(306) 465-2574Yellow Grass Branch Library
yellow.grass@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chau Ha(306) 659-4312Saskatchewan Polytechnic Libraries Saskatoon Campus
chau.ha@saskpolytech.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Murray Hamilton(306) 934-2201Gabriel Dumont Institute Library
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Isabel Hankins-Wilk(306) 873-4767Tisdale Public Library
tiscirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Aline Hannon(306) 724-2240Debden Public Library
debcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lee Ann Hannotte(306) 289-2072St. Benedict Public Library
sbencirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lori-Lee Harris(306) 781-2118White City Branch Library
white.city@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carol Herman(306) 549-2373Hafford Branch Library
hafford.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Henriette Hilderman(306) 484-2122Govan Branch Library
govan@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Hilderman(306) 777-6032Sunrise Branch
jhilderman@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Bev Hilkewich(306) 943-2003Alvena Public Library
alvcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tricia Hitchens(306) 554-3321Wynyard Branch Library
wynyard@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Olwen Hoffman(306) 872-2184Spalding Branch Library
spalding@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Harriet Holmedal(306) 826-5666Marsden Branch Library
marsden.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Cheryl Holt(306) 322-2001Rose Valley Branch Library
rose.valley@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Hutchings(306) 744-2911Saltcoats Branch Library
saltcoats@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jean Istace(306) 534-2122Spy Hill Branch Library
spyhill@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheri Jackson-Mead(306) 459-2985Ogema Branch Library
ogema@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Phyllis James(306) 524-2224Semans Branch Library
semans@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Alison Jantz(306) 975-3753College of Emmanuel and St. Chad H.E. Sellers Library
library.esc@usask.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Jeeves(306) 698-2221Wolseley Branch Library
wolseley@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tawney Johnson(306) 487-2202Lampman Branch Library
lampman@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christine Judy(306) 696-2414Broadview Branch Library
broadview@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Kapeller(306) 889-2008Mistatim Public Library
miscirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Kayser(306) 864-2537Kinistino Public Library
kincirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Monica Kiefer(306) 682-5252Muenster Branch Library
muenster@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Kimball(306) 722-3369Fillmore Branch Library
fillmore@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Candyce Kohlman(306) 753-2933Macklin Branch Library
macklin.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ceinnie Kortright(306) 398-2342Cut Knife Branch Library
cutknife.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Angela Kuderewko(306) 725-3239Strasbourg Branch Library
strasbourg@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Betty Kuntz(306) 762-2270Vibank Branch Library
vibank@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marie Kupchinski(306) 592-2137Buchanan Branch Library
buchanan@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kimberly Laking(306) 874-5743Pleasantdale Paperback Deposit
arbcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheila Lamont(306) 746-2166Raymore Branch Library
raymore@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Connie LaRonge-Mohr(306) 781-3403Pilot Butte Branch Library
pilot.butte@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nicole Larson(306) 542-3787Kamsack Branch Library
kamsack@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Denise Leduc(306) 963-2272Imperial Branch Library
imperial@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Connie Lillejord(306) 726-2907Southey Branch Library
southey@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Paulette Lisoway(306) 323-2128Archerwill Public Library
arccirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Norma Lovell(306) 277-4633Gronlid Public Library
grocirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Ann Lucus(306) 723-4749Cupar Branch Library
cupar@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Dena MacKenzie(306) 863-4364Star City Public Library
stacirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pari Mahangoo(306) 448-2266Manor Branch Library
manor@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tara Malinowski(306) 576-2150Wishart Branch Library
wishart@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Colleen Manyk(306) 364-2122Jansen Branch Library
jansen@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sonja Margerison(306) 895-2175Paynton Branch Library
paynton.lib@lakeland.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Penny Markland(306) 752-2022Melfort Public Library
melcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Matheson(306) 532-4419Wapella Branch Library
wapella@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Mauthe(306) 929-3121Candle Lake Paperback Deposit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Judy Mazurin(306) 595-2243Pelly Branch Library
pelly@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jo McAlpine(306) 734-2388Craik Branch Library
craik@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marlene McBurney(306) 267-3260Coronach Branch Library
coronach@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sopie McCallum(306) 884-4888Peayamichikee Public Library
splm@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Carolyn McMillan(306) 538-2020Kennedy Branch Library
kennedy@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathleen McNulty(306) 287-3642Watson Branch Library
watson@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Katherine Middleton(306) 488-2101Holdfast Branch Library
holdfast@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Heidi Migneault(306) 468-2501Canwood Public Library
cancirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Millar(306) 489-2066Alameda Branch Library
alameda@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kimberly Miller(306) 354-2474Mossbank Branch Library
mossbank@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Donna Miner(306) 353-2130Riverhurst Branch Library
riverhurst@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Elizabeth Moore Fries(306) 699-2902Qu'Appelle Branch Library
quappelle@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Chandy Morgan(306) 469-2152Big River Public Library
bigcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Mottershead(306) 336-2288Lipton Branch Library
lipton@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Helen Mottershead(306) 432-4442Dysart Branch Library
dysart@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Juliet Nelson(306) 775-7421Saskatchewan Polytechnic Libraries Moose Jaw Campus
nelsonju@saskpolytech.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marlies Nerbas(306) 743-5394Langenburg Branch Library
langenburg@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Anne Neuls(306) 697-2455Grenfell Branch Library
grenfell@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jonathan Nicole(306) 455-2321Carlyle Branch Library
carlyle@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Maegan Nielsen(306) 435-2107Moosomin Branch Library
moosomin@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marion Ockochinski(306) 792-4743Springside Branch Library
springside@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Christie Olamaie(306) 642-3631Assiniboia Branch Library
assiniboia@palliserlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Gayle Olson(306) 426-2049Smeaton Public Library
smecirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sandy Osiowy(306) 335-2267Lemberg Branch Library
lemberg@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charles Ottosen(306) 777-6134Glen Elm Branch
cottosen@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barbara Palmer(306) 975-7600Rusty MacDonald Branch Library
managerRM@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Nadine Parohl(306) 446-6863Saskatchewan Hospital Branch Library
saskhospital.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Stephanie Paus(306) 334-2966Balcarres Branch Library
balcarres@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Connie Peake(306) 466-4577Leask Public Library
leacirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Beryl Peake(306) 466-4577Leask Public Library
leacirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Deborah Pearce(306) 892-2004Meota Branch Library
meota.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Pat Pelchat(306) 427-2272Shell Lake Public Library
shllcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Janet Percy(306) 646-2148Maryfield Branch Library
maryfield@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Perrin(306) 467-2016Duck Lake Public Library
duccirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tammy Petras(306) 675-2110Kelliher Branch Library
kelliher@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Pidherny(306) 547-3444Preeceville Branch Library
preeceville@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marnie Pope(306) 885-4738Sedley Branch Library
sedley@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rochelle Raeber(306) 975-8131Cliff Wright Branch Library
manager.CW@saskatoonlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rochelle Raeber(306) 975-7590J.S. Wood Branch Library
manager.JSW@saskatoonlibrary.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Lillian Ripplinger(306) 424-2029Montmartre Branch Library
montmartre@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Rodgers(306) 898-4683Bredenbury Branch Library
bredenbury@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Tanya Rogoschewsky(306) 777-6170Regina Public Library - Central Library
trogoschewsky@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Laura Sabados(306) 457-2484Stoughton Branch Library
stoughton@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sharon Schempp(306) 823-4234Neilburg Branch Library
neilburg.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Sheryl Schmidt(306) 654-2221Prud'homme Public Library
prucirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Windell Seargeant(306) 452-3255Redvers Branch Library
redvers@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Karon Selzer(306) 692-2787Moose Jaw Public Library
librarian.smj@sasktel.net
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Barb Semko(306) 325-2166Lintlaw Branch Library
lintlaw@parklandlibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
William Sgrazzutti(306) 585-4132Dr. John Archer Library
william.sgrazzutti@uregina.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kim Sharman(306) 327-4322Kelvington Branch Library
kelvington@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kathy Shawaga(306) 256-3530Cudworth Public Library
cudcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Wendy Sinclair(306) 777-6077Albert Branch
wsinclai@reginalibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Susan Slotsve(306) 745-6406Esterhazy Branch Library
esterhazy@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Natalie Smith(306) 344-4741Paradise Hill Branch Library
paradisehill.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Natalie Smith(306) 248-3250St. Walburg Branch Library
stwalburg.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Charla Smyth(306) 736-2911Kipling Branch Library
kipling@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Yvonne Sonntag(306) 238-2155Goodsoil Branch Library
goodsoil.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Diane Sylvester(306) 997-2220Borden Branch Library
borden.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Marvel Taphorn(306) 839-2166Pierceland Branch Library
pierceland.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jill Taylor(306) 224-2159Windthorst Branch Library
windthorst@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Kam Teo(306) 848-3951Weyburn Public Library
kteo@southeast.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Teresa Toews(306) 246-4465Mayfair Branch Library
mayfair.lib@lakeland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Linda Tokar(306) 889-4521Prairie River Public Library
pracirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Rose Ward(306) 682-2034Humboldt Reid-Thompson Public Library
humcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Leona Ward(306) 333-2271Abernethy Book Deposit
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Jennifer Wesdyk(306) 258-2035Vonda Public Library
prucirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Vicky Wilson(306) 484-2122Govan Branch Library
govan@parkland.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Priscilla Wolverine(306) 822-2151Dave O'Hara Community Library (La Loche Community School Ducharme Building)
sll@pnls.lib.sk.ca
 
Name and E-mail Address Phone Library
Joanne Yacyshyn(306) 278-2488Porcupine Plain Public Library
porcirc@wapitilibrary.ca
 

  

SUBMIT A SITE

Disclaimer

Copyright and Reprint Information
    
Saskatchewan Libraries site is maintained on behalf of the
Multitype Library Board by the Saskatchewan Provincial Library and Literacy Office.